J | G | N | P | DB | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 12-6 | Historique > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | Historique > | |
9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9-24 | Historique > | |
30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33-42 | Historique > | |
10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13-19 | Historique > | |
14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 11-20 | Historique > | |
20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 20-18 | Historique > | |
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7-7 | Historique > | |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-6 | Historique > | |
35 | 13 | 10 | 12 | 43-42 | Historique > | |
12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10-17 | Historique > | |
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9-7 | Historique > | |
41 | 19 | 9 | 13 | 73-48 | Historique > | |
22 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 15-14 | Historique > | |
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6-5 | Historique > | |
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16-11 | Historique > | |
233 | 81 | 63 | 89 | 283-288 |
G | 2024-03-02 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | Itabirito FC | 2-1 | Grp.A | ||
G | 2024-02-27 | 23:15 | (Dom.) | Volta Redonda | 1-0 | 1Ph | ||
P | 2024-02-24 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Uberlândia | 2-1 | Grp.A | ||
G | 2024-02-17 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Pouso Alegre | 4-1 | Grp.A | ||
G | 2024-02-15 | 00:30 | (Ext.) | Villa Nova-MG | 1-4 | Grp.A | ||
P | 2024-02-09 | 01:00 | (Dom.) | Atlético Mineiro | 0-2 | Grp.A | ||
P | 2024-02-03 | 23:00 | (Ext.) | Tombense | 1-0 | Grp.A | ||
N | 2024-01-27 | 20:30 | (Ext.) | Cruzeiro | 1-1 | Grp.A | ||
G | 2024-01-25 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Ipatinga | 2-1 | Grp.A | ||
P | 2023-12-06 | 01:00 | (Ext.) | Aurora | 3-0 | J34 | ||
P | 2023-12-02 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Blooming | 0-3 | J33 | ||
P | 2023-11-28 | 01:00 | (Ext.) | Oriente Petrolero | 1-0 | J32 | ||
N | 2023-11-23 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | The Strongest | 2-2 | J31 | ||
P | 2023-11-14 | 00:30 | (Ext.) | Royal Pari FC | 2-1 | J30 | ||
G | 2023-11-08 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Bolívar | 4-3 | J25 | ||
G | 2023-11-04 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Guabirá | 3-0 | J29 | ||
P | 2023-10-30 | 23:30 | (Ext.) | Independiente Petrolero | 3-0 | Grp.C | ||
G | 2023-10-28 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Always Ready | 2-0 | Grp.C | ||
P | 2023-10-25 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Universitario de Vinto | 3-2 | Grp.C | ||
P | 2023-10-20 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Real Santa Cruz | 2-1 | J28 | ||
P | 2023-10-09 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Real Tomayapo | 0-1 | J27 | ||
N | 2023-10-05 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Palmaflor | 2-2 | J26 | ||
P | 2023-03-14 | 11:00 | (Ext.) | Persikabo 1973 | 1-0 | J30 | ||
P | 2023-03-10 | 11:00 | (Dom.) | Persis Solo | 2-3 | J29 | ||
N | 2023-02-28 | 09:00 | (Dom.) | Persebaya Surabaya | 2-2 | J27 | ||
P | 2023-02-25 | 12:15 | (Dom.) | Dewa United | 0-1 | J28 | ||
P | 2023-02-23 | 09:00 | (Ext.) | Persik Kediri | 5-1 | J26 | ||
P | 2023-02-19 | 09:00 | (Dom.) | Persib Bandung | 1-3 | J25 | ||
P | 2023-02-14 | 09:00 | (Ext.) | Barito Putera | 4-1 | J24 | ||
P | 2023-02-08 | 09:00 | (Dom.) | Arema FC | 1-2 | J23 | ||
P | 2023-02-03 | 09:30 | (Ext.) | Persija Jakarta | 3-1 | J22 | ||
P | 2021-07-24 | 21:30 | (Dom.) | Botafogo | 0-1 | J14 | ||
N | 2021-07-21 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Londrina | 0-0 | J13 | ||
P | 2021-07-17 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Guarani | 1-4 | J12 | ||
P | 2021-07-14 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Avaí | 2-1 | J11 | ||
N | 2021-07-11 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Vitória | 1-1 | J10 | ||
P | 2021-07-03 | 21:30 | (Ext.) | Vasco | 1-0 | J9 | ||
P | 2021-06-30 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Coritiba | 0-1 | J8 | ||
N | 2021-06-26 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Operário Ferroviário | 0-0 | J7 | ||
G | 2021-06-22 | 21:30 | (Dom.) | Vila Nova | 1-0 | J6 | ||
12 |