J | G | N | P | DB | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | Historique > | |
64 | 27 | 24 | 13 | 74-51 | Historique > | |
39 | 17 | 7 | 15 | 75-51 | Historique > | |
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | Historique > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | Historique > | |
9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 10-3 | Historique > | |
119 | 54 | 34 | 31 | 169-110 |
G | 2024-04-27 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | FK Smorgon | 2-0 | J6 | |||
N | 2024-04-21 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Dinamo Minsk | 0-0 | J5 | |||
P | 2024-04-17 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Isloch | 1-0 | DF | |||
G | 2024-04-13 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | BATE Borisov | 2-0 | J4 | |||
P | 2024-04-07 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Neman | 1-0 | J3 | |||
G | 2024-03-31 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Slutsk | 1-0 | J2 | |||
G | 2024-03-17 | 11:00 | (Ext.) | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 0-1 | J1 | |||
P | 2024-03-10 | 12:30 | (Ext.) | Shakhtyor | 1-0 | QF | |||
G | 2024-03-06 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Shakhtyor | 2-0 | QF | |||
N | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Dinamo Minsk | 0-0(4-3 pen.) | F | |||
P | 2023-12-02 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Dinamo Minsk | 1-0 | J30 | |||
G | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | FC Minsk | 1-0 | J29 | |||
G | 2023-11-12 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1-2 | J28 | |||
N | 2023-11-04 | 15:30 | (Dom.) | Gomel | 0-0 | J27 | |||
G | 2023-10-28 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | Shakhtyor | 0-1 | J26 | |||
N | 2023-10-20 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Neman | 1-1 | J25 | |||
G | 2023-10-08 | 13:30 | (Ext.) | Naftan | 0-1 | J24 | |||
N | 2023-09-30 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | BATE Borisov | 1-1 | J23 | |||
N | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Slutsk | 0-0 | J22 | |||
N | 2023-09-15 | 19:30 | (Dom.) | FC Slavia-Mozyr | 2-2 | J21 | |||
G | 2023-09-01 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Isloch | 1-2 | J20 | |||
N | 2023-08-19 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Belshina | 1-1 | J18 | |||
N | 2023-08-13 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | FK Smorgon | 1-1 | J17 | |||
P | 2023-08-06 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Dinamo Brest | 1-2 | J16 | |||
N | 2023-08-02 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | AEK Larnaca | 1-1 | 2E | |||
P | 2023-07-27 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | AEK Larnaca | 2-3 | 2E | |||
N | 2023-07-06 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | Dinamo Minsk | 0-0 | J15 | |||
P | 2023-07-01 | 15:50 | (Ext.) | FC Minsk | 1-0 | J14 | |||
N | 2023-06-23 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1-1 | J13 | |||
G | 2023-06-11 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | Gomel | 0-3 | J12 | |||
N | 2023-06-03 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Shakhtyor | 1-1 | J11 | |||
G | 2023-05-28 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | BATE Borisov | 0-2 | F | |||
N | 2023-05-24 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Neman | 0-0 | J10 | |||
G | 2023-05-20 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Naftan | 5-0 | J9 | |||
G | 2023-05-14 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | BATE Borisov | 1-2 | J8 | |||
N | 2023-05-10 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | FC Slavia-Mozyr | 0-0 | DF | |||
N | 2023-05-05 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Slutsk | 1-1 | J7 | |||
G | 2023-04-29 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | FC Slavia-Mozyr | 0-1 | J6 | |||
G | 2023-04-22 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Isloch | 2-1 | J5 | |||
G | 2023-04-18 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | FC Slavia-Mozyr | 0-1 | DF | |||
12 |