J | G | N | P | DB | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 13 | 22 | 36 | 58-120 | Historique > | |
308 | 115 | 94 | 99 | 334-287 | Historique > | |
42 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 46-26 | Historique > | |
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | Historique > | |
30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 33-29 | Historique > | |
457 | 167 | 133 | 157 | 477-463 |
P | 2023-09-18 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | FC Andorra | 1-0 | J6 | |||
N | 2023-09-09 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Sporting Gijón | 0-0 | J5 | |||
N | 2023-09-02 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | Levante | 1-1 | J4 | |||
P | 2023-08-26 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Burgos CF | 1-0 | J3 | |||
N | 2023-08-20 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Racing de Ferrol | 1-1 | J2 | |||
P | 2023-08-14 | 21:30 | (Ext.) | Tenerife | 1-0 | J1 | |||
P | 2023-05-27 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Levante | 2-1 | J42 | |||
G | 2023-05-21 | 16:15 | (Dom.) | Racing Santander | 1-0 | J41 | |||
N | 2023-05-13 | 16:15 | (Ext.) | Sporting Gijón | 1-1 | J40 | |||
G | 2023-05-07 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Real Zaragoza | 2-1 | J39 | |||
G | 2023-04-30 | 16:15 | (Dom.) | Ponferradina | 3-2 | J38 | |||
G | 2023-04-22 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 1-2 | J37 | |||
G | 2023-04-15 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Lugo | 2-1 | J36 | |||
G | 2023-04-09 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Las Palmas | 0-1 | J35 | |||
N | 2023-04-01 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Eibar | 1-1 | J34 | |||
P | 2023-03-26 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | Granada | 1-0 | J33 | |||
G | 2023-03-18 | 16:15 | (Ext.) | Leganés | 0-1 | J32 | |||
N | 2023-03-10 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Tenerife | 0-0 | J31 | |||
P | 2023-03-04 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Mirandés | 1-0 | J30 | |||
N | 2023-02-26 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Albacete | 1-1 | J29 | |||
P | 2023-02-17 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Cartagena | 2-1 | J28 | |||
P | 2023-02-12 | 16:15 | (Dom.) | Burgos CF | 0-1 | J27 | |||
G | 2023-02-03 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Málaga | 0-1 | J26 | |||
P | 2023-01-28 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Villarreal 2 | 0-1 | J25 | |||
N | 2023-01-22 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | Huesca | 1-1 | J24 | |||
G | 2023-01-13 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Alavés | 1-0 | J23 | |||
P | 2023-01-07 | 16:15 | (Ext.) | FC Andorra | 3-1 | J22 | |||
P | 2023-01-04 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Atlético de Madrid | 0-2 | 1/16 | |||
G | 2022-12-22 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Granada | 1-0 | 2T | |||
G | 2022-12-17 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Sporting Gijón | 1-0 | J21 | |||
P | 2022-12-11 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | Eibar | 1-0 | J20 | |||
N | 2022-12-06 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Las Palmas | 0-0 | J19 | |||
G | 2022-11-30 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Tenerife | 0-1 | J18 | |||
G | 2022-11-26 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Mirandés | 1-0 | J17 | |||
N | 2022-11-19 | 16:15 | (Ext.) | Ponferradina | 1-1 | J16 | |||
G | 2022-11-06 | 16:15 | (Dom.) | Granada | 1-0 | J15 | |||
P | 2022-11-02 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Villarreal 2 | 2-1 | J14 | |||
P | 2022-10-29 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | Alavés | 2-1 | J13 | |||
G | 2022-10-24 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Málaga | 1-0 | J12 | |||
P | 2022-01-09 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | Osasuna | 2-0 | J20 | |||
12 |