J | G | N | P | DB | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-8 | Historique > | |
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10-1 | Historique > | |
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10-11 | Historique > | |
32 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 75-19 | Historique > | |
18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 24-31 | Historique > | |
81 | 33 | 23 | 25 | 112-90 | Historique > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | Historique > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | Historique > | |
146 | 70 | 34 | 42 | 235-162 |
P | 2020-10-31 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Rubin Kazan | 3-1 | J13 | |||
P | 2020-10-26 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | CSKA Moskva | 5-1 | J12 | |||
G | 2020-10-18 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | FK Ural | 1-0 | J11 | |||
N | 2020-10-03 | 15:30 | (Ext.) | Tambov | 1-1 | J10 | |||
P | 2020-09-27 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | FK Rostov | 2-3 | J9 | |||
G | 2020-09-20 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | FK Sochi | 3-2 | J8 | |||
P | 2020-09-14 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | Zenit | 3-1 | J7 | |||
P | 2020-08-29 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Spartak Moskva | 2-1 | J6 | |||
N | 2020-08-25 | 19:30 | (Dom.) | Khimki | 1-1 | J5 | |||
G | 2020-08-22 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-0 | J4 | |||
P | 2020-08-18 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | FK Krasnodar | 2-0 | J3 | |||
P | 2020-08-14 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Ufa | 2-3 | J2 | |||
N | 2020-08-09 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Akhmat Grozny | 0-0 | J1 | |||
N | 2020-07-22 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Ufa | 0-0 | J30 | |||
G | 2020-07-15 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | FK Ural | 1-3 | J29 | |||
G | 2020-07-11 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Tambov | 2-1 | J28 | |||
P | 2020-07-07 | 19:30 | (Dom.) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-4 | J27 | |||
G | 2020-07-04 | 15:30 | (Ext.) | Dynamo Moskva | 0-1 | J26 | |||
N | 2019-11-09 | (Ext.) | Dynamo Briansk | 1-1 | J17 | ||||
N | 2013-11-23 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 0-0 | J25 | |||
N | 2013-11-17 | 11:30 | (Ext.) | Angusht Nazran | 1-1 | J24 | |||
P | 2013-11-10 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Ufa | 1-2 | J23 | |||
P | 2013-11-04 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1-0 | J22 | |||
G | 2013-10-27 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Shinnik | 4-0 | J21 | |||
P | 2013-10-23 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | FK Orenburg | 3-0 | J20 | |||
N | 2013-10-18 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | FC Yenisey | 1-1 | J19 | |||
P | 2013-10-13 | 11:00 | (Ext.) | Sibir | 1-0 | J18 | |||
N | 2013-10-07 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Dynamo St Petersburg | 1-1 | J17 | |||
P | 2013-10-01 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Mordovia Saransk | 1-0 | J16 | |||
G | 2013-09-22 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Arsenal Tula | 3-0 | J15 | |||
P | 2013-09-16 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Torpedo | 2-1 | J14 | |||
G | 2013-09-10 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Rotor | 1-0 | J13 | |||
P | 2013-09-05 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Spartak Nalchik | 1-0 | J12 | |||
N | 2013-08-28 | 10:00 | (Ext.) | Luch Vladivostok | 1-1 | J11 | |||
P | 2013-08-07 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Shinnik | 3-0 | J7 | |||
G | 2013-08-02 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | FK Orenburg | 1-0 | J6 | |||
G | 2013-07-28 | 10:00 | (Ext.) | SKA-Energia | 0-1 | J5 | |||
G | 2013-07-23 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | FC Yenisey | 3-0 | J4 | |||
P | 2013-07-18 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Sibir | 4-2 | J3 | |||
G | 2013-07-13 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Dynamo St Petersburg | 4-1 | J2 | |||
12 |