PAJGGCGFMPG
          1Alvechurch14252302273
          Coleshill Town142114526233
          Basford United142127735430
          Brocton14273373652
          Causeway United14257312666
          Coventry Sphinx14276433350
          Heath Hayes14243142988
          Kirby Muxloe14288493943
          Loughborough University14270472354
          Lye Town14288543443
          Dunkirk14252322073
          Stourport Swifts14260352563
          Quorn14271452653
          Tipton Town14255272869
          Shepshed Dynamo FC14273423152
          Continental Star14269294055
          Boldmere St. Michaels14269333655
          AFC Wulfrunians14270343654
          Rocester14259283164
          Westfields14278443448
          12


          [PA=Participations]