Finale

          Demi-Finales

          Match AllerMatch Retour
          (5-2)0-0FG5-2FG
          (0-2)0-1FG0-1FG

          3eme Eliminatoire

          2018/09/251461 Trabzon2-2
          (5-4)g.p.
          TuzlasporFG
           24 Erzincanspor2-1Gazisehir GaziantepFG
           Erzin Belediyespor1-4UmraniyesporFG
           Diyarbakirspor1-0SamsunsporFG
           Yeni Altindag Belediyespor3-0ManisasporFG
           Maltepespor1-2Menemen BelediyesporFG
           Kirklarelispor4-1UsaksporFG
           Manisa Belediyespor1-2KeçiorengucuFG
           Bozuyuk Vitraspor0-1DenizlisporFG
           Nazillispor5-0TokatsporFG
           Pendikspor2-1AltinorduFG
           Tire 1922 Spor0-1Sivas BelediyesporFG
           Erzurumspor1-0Ankara DemirsporFG
           Adana Demirspor2-1Yeni OrdusporFG
          2018/09/26Yeni Amasyaspor2-5KonyasporFG
           Gaziantepspor0-1
          (a.p.)
          Dersim SporFG
           Erbaaspor1-0EskisehirsporFG
           Gumushanespor1-0SilivrisporFG
           Belediye Vanspor4-2HacettepesporFG
           Hatayspor2-1EroksporFG
           Karaman Belediyespor1-3Etimesgut BelediyesporFG
           Kirsehir Belediyespor2-3AltayFG
           Zonguldak Komurspor4-1BayrampasasporFG
           DC Karabukspor3-0Kocaeli BirliksporFG
           Bartinspor1-2SariyerFG
           Anadolu Selcukluspor0-2KaragumrukFG
           Kilisbelediyespor1-4OsmanlisporFG
           Cengelkoyspor2-1SakaryasporFG
           Bucak Belediye2-2
          (4-5)g.p.
          BugsassporFG
           Bandirmaspor3-0GaziosmanpasaFG
           Darica Genclerbirligi2-1InegolsporFG
           Istanbulspor AS3-1BagcilarsporFG
           Elazigspor0-4Batman PetrolsporFG
           Sile Yildizspor3-2
          (a.p.)
          AdanasporFG
           Afyonspor2-1Siirt OzelFG
           Fethiyespor2-0Sancaktepe BelediyeFG
           Boluspor4-1PayassporFG
           1920 Marasspor2-0KemersporFG
           Sanliurfaspor0-1YomrasporFG
           Ankaragücü2-1Serik BelediyesporFG
           Caykur Rizespor2-0Tarsus Idman YurduFG
          2018/09/27Karadeniz Ereğli2-3
          (a.p.)
          AntalyasporFG
           Gençlerbirligi2-0Bergama BelediyesporFG
           Eyupspor1-3PazarsporFG
           Kastamonuspor3-2Bitlis OzguzeldereFG
           Balikesirspor5-0Amedspor SKFG
           Giresunspor3-2
          (a.p.)
          KocaelisporFG
          2018/09/30Nigde Belediyespor0-4BodrumsporFG

          Jogos Adiados / Suspensos / Anulados

          ÉtapeDateHeure
          04EBatman Petrolspor SUSP Kasimpasa 2018-10-30 -
          Collaborations (Fiches):goncalo1993
          D

          Vídeo

          Resumos
          Ajoutée 14 mois | 211 Visites | Durée: 08:35
          RÉSUMÉ
          CHAMPION
          SIMULADOR ZEROZERO
          Faça a sua aposta:
          ODD /
          Odd acumulada:
          Ganhar