Finale

        Demi-Finales

        Match AllerMatch Retour
        (5-2)0-0FG5-2FG
        (0-2)0-1FG0-1FG

        3eme Eliminatoire

        2018/09/251461 Trabzon2-2
        (5-4)g.p.
        TuzlasporFG
         24 Erzincanspor2-1Gazisehir GaziantepFG
         Erzin Belediyespor1-4UmraniyesporFG
         Diyarbakirspor1-0SamsunsporFG
         Yeni Altindag Belediyespor3-0ManisasporFG
         Maltepespor1-2Menemen BelediyesporFG
         Kirklarelispor4-1UsaksporFG
         Manisa Belediyespor1-2KeçiörengücüFG
         Bozuyuk Vitraspor0-1DenizlisporFG
         Nazillispor5-0TokatsporFG
         Pendikspor2-1AltinorduFG
         Tire 1922 Spor0-1Sivas BelediyesporFG
         Erzurumspor1-0Ankara DemirsporFG
         Adana Demirspor2-1Yeni OrdusporFG
        2018/09/26Yeni Amasyaspor2-5KonyasporFG
         Gaziantepspor0-1
        (a.p.)
        Dersim SporFG
         Erbaaspor1-0EskisehirsporFG
         Gumushanespor1-0SilivrisporFG
         Belediye Vanspor4-2HacettepesporFG
         Hatayspor2-1EroksporFG
         Karaman Belediyespor1-3Etimesgut BelediyesporFG
         Kirsehir Belediyespor2-3AltayFG
         Zonguldak Komurspor4-1BayrampasasporFG
         DC Karabukspor3-0Kocaeli BirliksporFG
         Bartinspor1-2SariyerFG
         Anadolu Selcukluspor0-2KaragumrukFG
         Kilisbelediyespor1-4OsmanlisporFG
         Cengelkoyspor2-1SakaryasporFG
         Bucak Belediye2-2
        (4-5)g.p.
        BugsassporFG
         Bandirmaspor3-0GaziosmanpasaFG
         Darica Genclerbirligi2-1InegolsporFG
         Istanbulspor AS3-1BagcilarsporFG
         Elazigspor0-4Batman PetrolsporFG
         Sile Yildizspor3-2
        (a.p.)
        AdanasporFG
         Afyonspor2-1Siirt OzelFG
         Fethiyespor2-0Sancaktepe BelediyeFG
         Boluspor4-1PayassporFG
         1920 Marasspor2-0KemersporFG
         Sanliurfaspor0-1YomrasporFG
         Ankaragücü2-1Serik BelediyesporFG
         Caykur Rizespor2-0Tarsus Idman YurduFG
        2018/09/27Karadeniz Ereğli2-3
        (a.p.)
        AntalyasporFG
         Gençlerbirligi2-0Bergama BelediyesporFG
         Eyupspor1-3PazarsporFG
         Kastamonuspor3-2Bitlis OzguzeldereFG
         Balikesirspor5-0Amedspor SKFG
         Giresunspor3-2
        (a.p.)
        KocaelisporFG
        2018/09/30Nigde Belediyespor1-0BodrumsporFG

        Jogos Adiados / Suspensos / Anulados

        ÉtapeDateHeure
        04EBatman Petrolspor SUSP Kasimpasa 2018-10-30 -
        Collaborations (Résultats): goncalo1993, amegoncalves, penusapi1903bfc, n_oslen, Xavi, FernandoFS, hugo_silva, RFBMarques, Leiria, kekesepassa, Rodri2000, adcpinho, XibinhaSLB, bombastic1985, Fernando102, FranciscoAraujo23, nuno232Collaborations (Fiches):goncalo1993

        Notes:



        D

        Vídeo

        Resumos
        Ajoutée 29 heures | 2 Visites | Durée: 08:35
        RÉSUMÉ
        CHAMPION
        SIMULADOR ZEROZERO
        Faça a sua aposta:
        ODD /
        Odd acumulada:
        Ganhar