J | BI | BE | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernandópolis | 6 | 10 | 5 | 13 | |
2 | São José | 6 | 10 | 7 | 9 | |
3 | Guarulhos | 6 | 9 | 6 | 9 | |
4 | Catanduvense | 6 | 3 | 14 | 1 |
J | BI | BE | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo-SP | 6 | 9 | 7 | 11 | |
2 | Rio Branco-SP | 6 | 8 | 9 | 9 | |
3 | Itapirense | 6 | 10 | 8 | 7 | |
4 | Mauá | 6 | 10 | 13 | 5 |
J | BI | BE | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paulista | 6 | 10 | 6 | 11 | |
2 | Assisense | 6 | 5 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | Independente de Limeira | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | |
4 | Amparo | 6 | 8 | 11 | 4 |
Qualification |
J | BI | BE | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernandópolis | 6 | 9 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | Itapirense | 6 | 7 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | Catanduva | 6 | 7 | 6 | 7 | |
4 | VOCEM | 6 | 6 | 11 | 2 |
J | BI | BE | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independente de Limeira | 6 | 5 | 1 | 12 | |
2 | Francana | 6 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |
3 | Assisense | 6 | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | Andradina | 6 | 5 | 9 | 5 |
J | BI | BE | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marília | 6 | 13 | 5 | 12 | |
2 | Rio Branco-SP | 6 | 9 | 6 | 8 | |
3 | Guarulhos | 6 | 9 | 10 | 7 | |
4 | Joseense | 6 | 7 | 17 | 5 |
J | BI | BE | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paulista | 6 | 14 | 4 | 11 | |
2 | Tupã | 6 | 10 | 5 | 11 | |
3 | Catanduvense | 6 | 9 | 5 | 11 | |
4 | União Suzano | 6 | 1 | 20 | 0 |
J | BI | BE | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo-SP | 6 | 11 | 2 | 12 | |
2 | São José | 6 | 16 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Matonense | 6 | 3 | 18 | 5 | |
4 | José Bonifácio | 6 | 3 | 11 | 4 |
Qualification | |
Qualification - Meilleur 3eme | |
Qualification - Meilleur 3eme | |
Qualification - Meilleur 3eme | |
Qualification - Meilleur 3eme |
J | BI | BE | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernandópolis | 12 | 20 | 8 | 25 | |
2 | Andradina | 12 | 16 | 9 | 24 | |
3 | Tupã | 12 | 15 | 16 | 17 | |
4 | José Bonifácio | 12 | 12 | 15 | 17 | |
5 | Osvaldo Cruz | 12 | 12 | 11 | 15 | |
6 | Bandeirante | 12 | 9 | 17 | 11 | |
7 | América-SP | 12 | 7 | 15 | 8 |
J | BI | BE | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francana | 12 | 29 | 13 | 24 | |
2 | Catanduva | 12 | 19 | 13 | 20 | |
3 | Matonense | 12 | 20 | 14 | 18 | |
4 | Catanduvense | 12 | 14 | 14 | 17 | |
5 | Inter de Bebedouro | 12 | 17 | 14 | 17 | |
6 | Taquaritinga | 12 | 17 | 19 | 15 | |
7 | Grêmio São-Carlense | 12 | 7 | 36 | 4 |
J | BI | BE | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XV de Jaú | 12 | 22 | 9 | 24 | |
2 | Rio Branco-SP | 12 | 15 | 8 | 24 | |
3 | Itapirense | 12 | 17 | 13 | 21 | |
4 | Independente de Limeira | 12 | 21 | 11 | 19 | |
5 | União Barbarense | 12 | 18 | 23 | 14 | |
6 | Jaguariúna | 12 | 14 | 23 | 9 | |
7 | Brasilis | 12 | 5 | 25 | 6 |
J | BI | BE | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marília | 10 | 21 | 7 | 21 | |
2 | Itararé | 10 | 16 | 3 | 19 | |
3 | Assisense | 10 | 11 | 6 | 16 | |
4 | VOCEM | 10 | 9 | 7 | 13 | |
5 | Santacruzense | 10 | 14 | 14 | 11 | |
6 | Elosport Capão Bonito | 10 | 3 | 37 | 0 |
J | BI | BE | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paulista | 12 | 31 | 10 | 29 | |
2 | São José | 12 | 22 | 13 | 23 | |
3 | Amparo | 12 | 31 | 14 | 21 | |
4 | Joseense | 12 | 22 | 14 | 17 | |
5 | União Mogi | 12 | 18 | 23 | 14 | |
6 | Manthiqueira | 12 | 7 | 20 | 9 | |
7 | Atlético Mogi | 12 | 8 | 45 | 1 |
J | BI | BE | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo-SP | 12 | 20 | 12 | 23 | |
2 | União Suzano | 12 | 20 | 16 | 22 | |
3 | Guarulhos | 12 | 15 | 8 | 21 | |
4 | Grêmio Mauaense | 12 | 16 | 8 | 20 | |
5 | Mauá | 12 | 10 | 13 | 16 | |
6 | Barcelona Esportivo | 12 | 11 | 18 | 10 | |
7 | Jabaquara | 12 | 8 | 25 | 2 |
Qualification |
2 | Mayco Félix Amparo | 14 B | |
3 | Edinan Paulista | 12 B | |
3 | Néider Batalla XV de Jaú | 12 B | |
3 | João Vitor Francana | 12 B |