Finale

          Huitièmes de Finale (Matchs d´appui)

          1/16 de Finale (Matchs d´appui)

          2ª Ronda Qualif.

          2016/09/17Billericay Town2-1Bognor Regis TownFG
           Kings Lynn1-0Harlow TownFG
           Whyteleafe0-2Welling UnitedFG
           Canvey Island2-2Potters Bar TownFG
           Faversham Town2-2Hitchin TownFG
           Hanwell Town1-1Thamesmead TownFG
           Barton Rovers0-1Hastings UnitedFG
           Margate FC2-0Biggleswade TownFG
           Merstham0-0Colliers WoodFG
           East Thurrock2-3WhitehawkFG
           Uxbridge1-2Harrow BoroughFG
           South Park FC1-4LeistonFG
           AFC Kempston1-1Burgess Hill TownFG
           Eastbourne Borough2-1Metropolitan PoliceFG
           Hadley FC2-1Kings LangleyFG
           Ebbsfleet United5-0AFC SudburyFG
           Folkestone3-1Walthamstow FCFG
           Cambridge City1-3Slough TownFG
           Felixstowe & Walton2-1Bishop’s StortfordFG
           Swindon Supermarine0-1FarnboroughFG
           Winchester City4-0Truro CityFG
           Bridlington Town1-1Harrogate TownFG
           North Leigh 2-1Weston Super MareFG
           Bath City1-1Oxford CityFG
           Handsworth Parramore FC2-0BurscoughFG
           Witton Albion1-1Stalybridge CelticFG
           Nantwich Town2-2Marine AFCFG
           Bishop Auckland1-0TraffordFG
           Blyth Spartans2-4Morpeth TownFG
           Brislington FC1-2Brimscombe & ThruppFG
           Taunton Town2-0SlimbridgeFG
           Chippenham Town4-1Poole TownFG
           Alresford Town1-3Cadbury HeathFG
           Havant & Waterlooville5-1Highworth TownFG
           Salisbury City1-2Gloucester CityFG
           Cirencester Town1-6Banbury UtdFG
           AFC Portchester0-2Merthyr TownFG
           Weymouth3-2Gosport BoroughFG
           Basingstoke Town0-1Hungerford TownFG
           Hemel Hempstead1-1Herne BayFG
           Hayes & Yeading0-2WorthingFG
           Rushall Olympic1-2Kettering TownFG
           Ossett Town1-7FC UnitedFG
           Stockport County2-0Hyde UnitedFG
           Kirby Muxloe1-2Boston UnitedFG
           Sutton Coldfield Town2-3HerefordFG
           Mickleover Sports1-2Stourbridge FCFG
           Coalville Town0-1AFC MansfieldFG
           Brackley Town6-0Rugby Town FCFG
           Dunston UTS0-2ChorleyFG
           Workington3-1Shildon AFCFG
           Altrincham3-2GainsboroughFG
           Curzon Ashton1-1Consett AFCFG
           Ashton Athletic0-5Halifax TownFG
           Kidsgrove Athletic1-2Matlock TownFG
           Lancaster City2-1Darlington 1883FG
           Bradford Park Avenue0-1Salford CityFG
           Tadcaster Albion0-2Farsley CelticFG
           Alfreton Town1-0AFC FyldeFG
           Westfields4-2Highgate UnitedFG
           Kidderminster4-0Tamworth FCFG
           Dereham Town1-2St. AlbansFG
           Hythe Town2-4Walton CasualsFG
           Dulwich Hamlet0-2HendonFG
           Wingate & Finchley0-3Tonbridge AngelsFG
           AFC Dunstable7-1Hampton & RichmondFG
           Staines Town1-0Maidenhead UnitedFG
           Chelmsford City3-2DartfordFG
           Wealdstone FC4-0HistonFG
           Egham Town2-1VCD AthleticFG
           Beaconsfield SYCOB3-1Witham TownFG
           Gresley Rovers1-1StamfordFG
           Halesowen Town1-0Belper TownFG
           Nuneaton Town1-2Lincoln UnitedFG
           Barwell FC0-1Ilkeston FCFG
           Chasetown0-1Bedworth UnitedFG
           Concord Rangers1-3Rushden & DiamondsFG
           Sevenoaks Town2-2Chesham UnitedFG
           Worcester City0-0Telford UnitedFG
          2016/09/20Spennymoor Town0-1Whitby TownFG

          1ª Ronda Qualif.

          2016/09/03Chesham United5-0Saffron Walden TownFG
           Harrow Borough4-1Sawbridgeworth TownFG
           Heybridge Swifts2-2AFC DunstableFG
           Maldon & Tiptree0-1Biggleswade TownFG
           Sun Postal FC0-2Hayes & YeadingFG
           Hendon5-2CheshuntFG
           AFC Sudbury6-0Halstead TownFG
           Kings Langley6-1Sporting BengalFG
           Cambridge City3-1Flackwell HeathFG
           Harlow Town3-1RomfordFG
           Uxbridge2-0Needham MarketFG
           Chalfont St Peter0-3Potters Bar TownFG
           Felixstowe & Walton2-1Tilbury FCFG
           Hanwell Town1-0Enfield TownFG
           AFC Kempston3-2Harefield UnitedFG
           Coalville Town2-1Redditch UnitedFG
           Mickleover Sports3-2Spalding UnitedFG
           Leicester Road0-0Kirby MuxloeFG
           Highgate United3-1LeamingtonFG
           Lincoln United6-1DunkirkFG
           Halesowen Town3-0Coleshill TownFG
           Deeping Rangers2-6Gresley FCFG
           Romulus1-1HerefordFG
           Hadley FC1-0London ColneyFG
           Haringey Borough0-3Witham TownFG
           Brightlingsea Regent1-2Billericay TownFG
           Stafford Rangers1-2Kidsgrove AthleticFG
           Eynesbury Rovers1-3Sutton Coldfield TownFG
           Stanway Rovers0-1Barton RoversFG
           Canvey Island2-1Dunstable TownFG
           Eastbourne United0-3Highworth TownFG
           Faversham Town1-0Cray WanderersFG
           Herne Bay3-1Ashford Town (Surrey)FG
           CB Hounslow United1-3Metropolitan PoliceFG
           Brimscombe & Thrupp3-0Peacehaven & TelscombeFG
           Staines Town4-0Godalming TownFG
           Pagham FC0-3Dulwich HamletFG
           Arundel1-5Egham TownFG
           VCD Athletic4-1KingstonianFG
           Slough Town6-1ChipsteadFG
           Wantage Town1-1Beaconsfield SYCOBFG
           Lewes0-0Sevenoaks TownFG
           Worthing3-3Carshalton AthleticFG
           Andover0-5FarnboroughFG
           Fleet Town1-1SlimbridgeFG
           Rushden & Diamonds2-0HornchurchFG
           Lowestoft Town0-2HistonFG
           Walthamstow FC2-1StotfoldFG
           Leiston4-1Grays AthleticFG
           Hitchin Town4-2Biggleswade UtdFG
           Waltham Abbey0-5Wingate & FinchleyFG
           Colliers Wood2-0Eastbourne TownFG
           Walton Casuals3-2Greenwich BoroughFG
           Burgess Hill Town2-1Ashford UnitedFG
           Camberley Town0-2Hastings UnitedFG
           East Preston1-4MersthamFG
           Hythe Town1-0LeatherheadFG
           Westfield FC4-0St. Ives TownFG
           St Neots Town1-1StamfordFG
           Brislington FC5-2Hamworthy UnitedFG
           Rugby Town FC1-0Corby TownFG
           Bideford1-2AFC PortchesterFG
           Dorchester0-3Banbury UtdFG
           Chippenham Town9-0MoneyfieldsFG
           Basingstoke Town4-0Bemerton Heath HarlequinsFG
           Dereham Town2-1Holbeach UnitedFG
           Coventry United0-2Bedworth UnitedFG
           Ashton United0-3Nantwich TownFG
           Brighouse Town0-3Lancaster CityFG
           Washington FC2-5Shildon AFCFG
           South Park FC2-1Dorking WanderersFG
           Ascot United FC2-2Tonbridge AngelsFG
           Cadbury Heath3-0Plymouth Parkway FCFG
           Gillingham0-2Cirencester TownFG
           Bognor Regis Town5-1Guildford CityFG
           Ramsgate1-2WhyteleafeFG
           Folkestone3-1North GreenfordFG
           Corinthian-Casuals2-3North Leigh FG
           Thamesmead Town1-0Chertsey TownFG
           Taunton Town2-0Cinderford TownFG
           Alresford Town1-1Fareham TownFG
           Salisbury City2-0Frome Town FCFG
           Portishead Town1-4Swindon SupermarineFG
           Sholing0-2Havant & WaterloovilleFG
           Winchester City4-2Street FCFG
           Barnstaple Town0-4Merthyr TownFG
           Blyth Spartans3-1Frickley AthleticFG
           Hyde United1-0Colne FCFG
           Hednesford Town1-2Belper TownFG
           Kings Lynn6-1Brigg TownFG
           Leek Town2-3Kettering TownFG
           Radcliffe Borough3-5Spennymoor TownFG
           Trafford5-2Cheadle TownFG
           Workington3-0Warrington TownFG
           AFC Mansfield2-1Stratford TownFG
           Rushall Olympic2-2Soham TownFG
           Peterborough Sports1-3Stourbridge FCFG
           Ashby Ivanhoe0-6Ilkeston FCFG
           Evesham United2-2Barwell FCFG
           Chasetown1-1Grantham TownFG
           Matlock Town4-2Heanor TownFG
           Burscough4-3Maine RoadFG
           Pontefract Collieries2-3Tadcaster AlbionFG
           Marske United0-2Marine AFCFG
           Newcastle Benfield0-2Bridlington TownFG
           Sheffield FC0-3Farsley CelticFG
           Whitby Town3-3Winsford UnitedFG
           Bishop Auckland5-1Ossett AlbionFG
           Morpeth Town4-1Colwyn BayFG
           Harrogate Railway0-5Consett AFCFG
           Witton Albion3-0BuxtonFG
           Billingham Town2-2Ossett TownFG
           Squires Gate2-5Worksop ParramoreFG
           Ashton Athletic7-2MossleyFG
           Dunston UTS2-2Skelmersdale UnitedFG
          2016/09/06Weymouth2-1Paulton RoversFG
          D

          Vídeo

          Resumos
          Ajoutée 2 ans | 273 Visites | Durée: 11:19
          RÉSUMÉ
          CHAMPION
          MEILLEUR BUTEUR
          1.
          Angleterre
          James ArmsonBrackley Town
          7
          2.
          Angleterre
          Adam MorganCurzon Ashton
          6
          2.
          Coree du Sud
          Son Heung-minTottenham
          6
          STATISTIQUE DE CETTE ÉDITION
          3,40
          49%
          17%
          34%
          Buts par match
          Victoires Domicile
          Nuls
          Victoires Extérieur
          SIMULADOR ZEROZERO