Meilleure Attaque

        ÉquipeMBBDBEBMBPBCSCBTITBREMV3
        1France selecionar equipa Brest3864382653625664
        2France selecionar equipa Metz386034265712046145
        3France selecionar equipa Valenciennes3852312166424913
        3France selecionar equipa Troyes3952262668514563
        3France selecionar equipa Lens4052302269744175
        6France selecionar equipa Lorient3851252667524452
        6France selecionar equipa US Orléans3851213067224094
        8France selecionar equipa Le Havre3845321376324030
        9France selecionar equipa Clermont3844222278304224
        10France selecionar equipa Grenoble3843192480604032
        11France selecionar equipa Châteauroux3837201792602980
        11France selecionar equipa Paris FC3937231495513242
        13France selecionar equipa Nancy3836162095303151
        14France selecionar equipa Auxerre38341717101422845
        14France selecionar equipa Chamois Niortais38341915101602951
        16France selecionar equipa Avenir Béziers38331320104302942
        17France selecionar equipa GFC Ajaccio38301317114302820
        18France selecionar equipa AC Ajaccio38291811118112710
        19France selecionar equipa Red Star 9338281513122212341
        20France selecionar equipa Sochaux38271611127222320
        [M=minutes, B=, BD=, BE=, BM=, BP=, BCSC=, BTIT=, BREM=, V3=Victoire avec 3 buts ou plus]
        [Dernière mise à jour: 2019-07-02 à 09:19]