Meilleure Attaque

        ÉquipeMBBDBEBMBPBCSCBTITBREMV3
        1France selecionar equipa Brest2949301953524343
        2France selecionar equipa Metz29472522568034134
        3France selecionar equipa Valenciennes2942241862314013
        4France selecionar equipa US Orléans2940172365223173
        5France selecionar equipa Lens2939241567643054
        6France selecionar equipa Lorient2937201771413422
        7France selecionar equipa Troyes2935181775313132
        7France selecionar equipa Clermont2935171875313404
        7France selecionar equipa Le Havre293526975313130
        10France selecionar equipa Grenoble2934151977603222
        11France selecionar equipa Auxerre2929141590422435
        12France selecionar equipa Chamois Niortais2927151297602251
        13France selecionar equipa Paris FC29261511100212231
        13France selecionar equipa Nancy29261115100202421
        13France selecionar equipa Châteauroux29261511100302060
        13France selecionar equipa AC Ajaccio29261511100112410
        17France selecionar equipa GFC Ajaccio29251114104302320
        18France selecionar equipa Red Star 932919136137111441
        19France selecionar equipa Sochaux2918108145221510
        19France selecionar equipa Avenir Béziers2918711145201621
        [M=minutes, B=, BD=, BE=, BM=, BP=, BCSC=, BTIT=, BREM=, V3=Victoire avec 3 buts ou plus]
        [Dernière mise à jour: 2019-03-24 à 03:59]