Meilleure Attaque

          ÉquipeMBBDBEBMBPBCSCBTITBREMV3
          1France selecionar equipa Brest3864382653625664
          2France selecionar equipa Metz386034265712046145
          3France selecionar equipa Valenciennes3852312166424913
          4France selecionar equipa Troyes3851252667414463
          4France selecionar equipa Lorient3851252667524452
          4France selecionar equipa US Orléans3851213067224094
          7France selecionar equipa Lens3950302070743965
          8France selecionar equipa Le Havre3845321376324030
          9France selecionar equipa Clermont3844222278304224
          10France selecionar equipa Grenoble3843192480604032
          11France selecionar equipa Châteauroux3837201792602980
          11France selecionar equipa Paris FC3937231495513232
          13France selecionar equipa Nancy3836162095303151
          14France selecionar equipa Auxerre38341717101422845
          14France selecionar equipa Chamois Niortais38341915101602951
          16France selecionar equipa Avenir Béziers38331320104302942
          17France selecionar equipa GFC Ajaccio38301317114302820
          18France selecionar equipa AC Ajaccio38291811118112710
          19France selecionar equipa Red Star 9338281513122212341
          20France selecionar equipa Sochaux38271611127222320
          [M=minutes, B=, BD=, BE=, BM=, BP=, BCSC=, BTIT=, BREM=, V3=Victoire avec 3 buts ou plus]
          [Dernière mise à jour: 2019-05-21 à 22:49]