ÉquipeMBBDBEMPBPENBCSCBTITBREMV3
        1Portugal selecionar equipa Benfica2260372333315186
        2Portugal selecionar equipa Braga2240231750413723
        3Portugal selecionar equipa FC Porto2244281645113765
        3Portugal selecionar equipa Sporting22442816451014124
        5Portugal selecionar equipa Nacional222491583502041
        5Portugal selecionar equipa Tondela2226111576211960
        7Portugal selecionar equipa Rio Ave2233191460412930
        7Portugal selecionar equipa Santa Clara2230161466332701
        7Portugal selecionar equipa V. Guimarães2226121476612140
        10Portugal selecionar equipa Moreirense2225141179102230
        11Portugal selecionar equipa Belenenses SAD2223131086512201
        12Portugal selecionar equipa Boavista221789116211420
        12Portugal selecionar equipa Desp. Aves222314986102211
        12Portugal selecionar equipa V. Setúbal221899110101441
        15Portugal selecionar equipa Portimonense222719873322410
        16Portugal selecionar equipa Marítimo221367152201030
        17Portugal selecionar equipa Chaves2217116116401520
        18Portugal selecionar equipa Feirense2213103152301120
        [M=minutes, B=, BD=, BE=, MPB=, PEN=Golos de Penalti, BCSC=, BTIT=, BREM=, V3=Victoire avec 3 buts ou plus]
        [Dernière mise à jour: 2019-02-19 à 17:19]