J | G | N | P | DB | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-10 | Historique > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-7 | Historique > | |
34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 82-35 | Historique > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | Historique > | |
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11-12 | Historique > | |
44 | 23 | 6 | 15 | 94-66 |
N | 2024-05-11 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Cosmos | 0-0 | DF | |||
N | 2024-05-04 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | Cosmos | 1-1 | DF | |||
P | 2024-05-01 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Juvenes-Dogana | 4-2 | QF | |||
G | 2024-04-28 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | Juvenes-Dogana | 3-0 | QF | |||
P | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Virtus | 0-1 | J30 | |||
P | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Tre Fiori | 2-1 | J29 | |||
P | 2024-04-07 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | La Fiorita | 3-2 | J28 | |||
P | 2024-04-03 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | La Fiorita | 1-3 | DF | |||
G | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Folgore | 2-1 | J27 | |||
G | 2024-03-13 | 21:15 | (Ext.) | Libertas | 1-3 | J26 | |||
P | 2024-03-10 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Domagnano | 0-2 | J25 | |||
P | 2024-03-06 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | La Fiorita | 4-1 | DF | |||
G | 2024-03-02 | 18:15 | (Ext.) | FC Fiorentino | 0-4 | J24 | |||
G | 2024-02-25 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Cosmos | 1-0 | J23 | |||
G | 2024-02-21 | 21:15 | (Ext.) | Murata | 0-2 | J22 | |||
G | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Pennarossa | 0-5 | J21 | |||
G | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | San Giovanni | 1-3 | J20 | |||
G | 2024-02-04 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Faetano | 1-3 | J19 | |||
G | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Cailungo | 4-0 | J18 | |||
G | 2024-01-24 | 21:15 | (Ext.) | San Marino Academy | 1-5 | J17 | |||
P | 2024-01-20 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Juvenes-Dogana | 2-3 | J16 | |||
G | 2024-01-14 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Virtus | 1-2 | J15 | |||
P | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Tre Fiori | 0-3 | J14 | |||
P | 2023-12-17 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | La Fiorita | 1-2 | J13 | |||
G | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Folgore | 0-2 | J12 | |||
G | 2023-12-06 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Libertas | 5-1 | QF | |||
G | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Libertas | 2-1 | J11 | |||
N | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Domagnano | 0-0 | J10 | |||
G | 2023-11-11 | 18:15 | (Dom.) | FC Fiorentino | 6-0 | J9 | |||
P | 2023-11-08 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Libertas | 2-1 | QF | |||
N | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Cosmos | 1-1 | J8 | |||
G | 2023-10-29 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Murata | 3-0 | J7 | |||
G | 2023-10-26 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Cosmos | 2-1(a.p.) | 1/8 | |||
G | 2023-10-21 | 18:15 | (Dom.) | Pennarossa | 3-2 | J6 | |||
G | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | San Giovanni | 5-0 | J5 | |||
G | 2023-10-04 | 21:15 | (Dom.) | Faetano | 6-1 | J4 | |||
G | 2023-10-01 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Cailungo | 1-4 | J3 | |||
N | 2023-09-27 | 21:15 | (Ext.) | Cosmos | 1-1 | 1/8 | |||
G | 2023-09-24 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | San Marino Academy | 3-1 | J2 | |||
N | 2023-09-15 | 21:15 | (Ext.) | Juvenes-Dogana | 1-1 | J1 | |||
12 |