J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | ||
16.º | 34 | 9 | 4 | 21 | 50-87 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
36 | 9 | 5 | 22 | 51-89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
G | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Skegness Town | 1-4 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Pinchbeck United | 2-1 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-03-30 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Sherwood Colliery FC | 0-3 | Ch. | |||
G | 2024-03-26 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Ashby Ivanhoe | 2-3 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Sleaford Town | 2-0 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-03-16 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Boston Town | 0-2 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-03-07 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Ashby Ivanhoe | 0-2 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Melton Town | 0-6 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Lincoln United | 6-0 | Ch. | |||
G | 2024-01-20 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Newark and Sherwood | 3-1 | Ch. | |||
G | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Wisbech Town | 3-4 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-01-10 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Lincoln United | 1-2 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-01-06 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Kimberley Miners | 0-1 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-12-30 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Eastwood CFC | 2-1 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-12-26 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Sherwood Colliery FC | 6-0 | Ch. | |||
G | 2023-12-23 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Hucknall | 2-0 | Ch. | |||
G | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Heanor Town | 0-1 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Loughborough University | 1-3 | Ch. | |||
N | 2023-11-18 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Belper United | 1-1 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Deeping Rangers | 7-0 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Skegness Town | 2-5 | Ch. | |||
N | 2023-10-14 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Hucknall | 2-2 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-10-11 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Eastwood CFC | 1-3 | Ch. | |||
G | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Boston Town | 1-2 | Ch. | |||
G | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Pinchbeck United | 8-0 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-09-20 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Melton Town | 4-2 | Ch. | |||
N | 2023-09-16 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Wisbech Town | 3-3 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-09-02 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Deeping Rangers | 0-3 | Ch. | |||
N | 2023-08-28 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Newark and Sherwood | 1-1 | Ch. | |||
G | 2023-08-19 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Loughborough University | 1-2 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-08-16 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Heanor Town | 1-2 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-08-12 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Belper United | 5-4 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-08-09 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Skegness Town | 1-2 | ||||
N | 2023-08-05 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Skegness Town | 0-0 | ||||
P | 2023-08-01 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Kimberley Miners | 3-0 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-07-29 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Sleaford Town | 0-2 | Ch. |
J | BI | MB | S | SU | Min | J | 2J | R |
---|
cStatistiques complètes confirmées |