J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 931-850 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V3 | NDVVV | détails | |
30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 931-850 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
G | 2024-05-18 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | BB Oviedo | 28-24 | J30 | |||
G | 2024-05-04 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | ADC Guadalajara | 25-34 | J29 | |||
G | 2024-04-27 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | CB Antequera | 34-19 | J28 | |||
P | 2024-04-20 | 19:30 | (Ext.) | Eón Alicante | 31-29 | J27 | |||
N | 2024-04-13 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | CH Mallorca | 31-31 | J26 | |||
G | 2024-04-06 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 28-31 | J25 | |||
P | 2024-03-23 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | CB Alcobendas | 27-29 | J24 | |||
P | 2024-03-09 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Villa de Aranda | 28-22 | J23 | |||
G | 2024-03-02 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | Ciudad de Málaga | 29-28 | J22 | |||
G | 2024-02-24 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | CB Zamora | 32-36 | J21 | |||
G | 2024-02-17 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Agustinos Alicante | 34-26 | J20 | |||
G | 2024-02-10 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | CB Cisne | 22-28 | J19 | |||
G | 2024-02-03 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | CB Caserío | 28-25 | J18 | |||
N | 2024-01-27 | 19:45 | (Dom.) | CB Burgos | 30-30 | J17 | |||
P | 2024-01-21 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Atlético Novás | 28-21 | J16 | |||
G | 2024-01-13 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | BB Oviedo | 32-36 | J15 | |||
G | 2023-12-16 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | ADC Guadalajara | 39-35 | J14 | |||
G | 2023-12-09 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | CB Antequera | 31-35 | J13 | |||
G | 2023-12-06 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Eón Alicante | 34-31 | J12 | |||
N | 2023-12-02 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | CH Mallorca | 31-31 | J11 | |||
G | 2023-11-25 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 30-19 | J10 | |||
G | 2023-11-18 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | CB Alcobendas | 33-34 | J9 | |||
G | 2023-11-11 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Villa de Aranda | 25-21 | J8 | |||
G | 2023-10-28 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | Ciudad de Málaga | 32-37 | J7 | |||
G | 2023-10-21 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | CB Zamora | 45-27 | J6 | |||
P | 2023-10-14 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Agustinos Alicante | 25-23 | J5 | |||
P | 2023-10-07 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | CB Cisne | 24-29 | J4 | |||
P | 2023-10-01 | 12:30 | (Ext.) | CB Caserío | 31-29 | J3 | |||
P | 2023-09-24 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | CB Burgos | 35-34 | J2 | |||
G | 2023-09-16 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Atlético Novás | 33-32 | J1 |