J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.º | 32 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 46-55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | D1 | NNDVD | détails | |
32 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 46-55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
P | 2020-03-14 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Welling United | 2-0 | J35 | |||
G | 2020-03-07 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Braintree Town | 2-1 | J34 | |||
P | 2020-03-03 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Havant & Waterlooville | 0-1 | J19 | |||
N | 2020-02-29 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Eastbourne Borough | 1-1 | J33 | |||
N | 2020-02-25 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Oxford City | 1-1 | J21 | |||
N | 2020-02-22 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Weymouth | 0-0 | J32 | |||
P | 2020-02-08 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Wealdstone FC | 3-0 | J30 | |||
N | 2020-01-25 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Tonbridge Angels | 3-3 | J28 | |||
N | 2020-01-18 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Dorking Wanderers | 4-4 | J27 | |||
N | 2020-01-11 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Slough Town | 2-2 | J26 | |||
G | 2020-01-07 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Wealdstone FC | 3-1 | J14 | |||
P | 2020-01-04 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Bath City | 2-1 | J25 | |||
N | 2019-12-28 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Chelmsford City | 1-1 | J23 | |||
P | 2019-12-26 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Concord Rangers | 4-1 | J22 | |||
P | 2019-12-14 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Dartford | 3-2 | J17 | |||
P | 2019-12-07 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Tonbridge Angels | 3-2 | J20 | |||
N | 2019-11-19 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Weymouth | 1-1 | J16 | |||
G | 2019-11-16 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Dulwich Hamlet | 0-1 | J18 | |||
P | 2019-10-26 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Maidstone United | 2-1 | J15 | |||
P | 2019-10-12 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Slough Town | 3-1 | J13 | |||
N | 2019-09-28 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Dorking Wanderers | 2-2 | J12 | |||
N | 2019-09-14 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Oxford City | 2-2 | J11 | |||
N | 2019-09-07 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Bath City | 1-1 | J10 | |||
N | 2019-09-02 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Chelmsford City | 1-1 | J9 | |||
G | 2019-08-31 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Hungerford Town | 3-0 | J8 | |||
P | 2019-08-26 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Hemel Hempstead | 3-0 | J7 | |||
G | 2019-08-24 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | St. Albans | 3-2 | J6 | |||
N | 2019-08-17 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Hampton & Richmond | 1-1 | J5 | |||
G | 2019-08-13 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Welling United | 2-1 | J4 | |||
P | 2019-08-10 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Chippenham Town | 2-0 | J3 | |||
G | 2019-08-06 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Braintree Town | 2-3 | J2 | |||
G | 2019-08-03 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Eastbourne Borough | 1-0 | J1 |