J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 15-8 | 40 | 2 | 4 | V1 | VNVNV | détails | |
2.º | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 28-12 | 63 | 5 | 1 | D1 | DVVVD | détails | |
Champion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | N1 | N | détails | |
33 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 44-21 | 105 | 7 | 5 | - | - |
N | 2015-06-10 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | FC Famalicão | 1-1(3-4 pen.) | F | |||
G | 2015-05-24 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Louletano | 1-0 | J14 | |||
N | 2015-05-17 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Operário Lagoa | 1-1 | J13 | |||
G | 2015-05-10 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | 1º Dezembro | 2-0 | J12 | |||
N | 2015-05-03 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | AD Nogueirense | 0-0 | J11 | |||
G | 2015-04-26 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Caldas SC | 2-1 | J10 | |||
N | 2015-04-19 | (Ext.) | Casa Pia AC | 1-1 | J9 | ||||
N | 2015-04-12 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Benf. Castelo Branco | 1-1 | J8 | |||
G | 2015-03-28 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Louletano | 0-1 | J7 | |||
G | 2015-03-22 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Operário Lagoa | 1-0 | J6 | |||
G | 2015-03-15 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | 1º Dezembro | 0-1 | J5 | |||
G | 2015-03-08 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | AD Nogueirense | 2-1 | J4 | |||
P | 2015-03-01 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Caldas SC | 2-1 | J3 | |||
G | 2015-02-22 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Casa Pia AC | 1-0 | J2 | |||
P | 2015-02-15 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Benf. Castelo Branco | 1-0 | J1 | |||
P | 2015-01-18 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Caldas SC | 2-0 | J18 | |||
G | 2015-01-11 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Atl. Ouriense | 3-0 | J17 | |||
G | 2015-01-04 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | CD Fátima | 0-5 | J16 | |||
G | 2014-12-28 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Torreense | 1-0 | J15 | |||
P | 2014-12-21 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Sertanense | 1-0 | J14 | |||
N | 2014-12-14 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Alcanenense | 1-1 | J13 | |||
N | 2014-12-07 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Eléctrico | 1-1 | J12 | |||
G | 2014-11-30 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | UD Leiria | 0-1 | J11 | |||
G | 2014-11-16 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | At. Riachense | 2-0 | J10 | |||
P | 2014-11-09 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Caldas SC | 1-2 | J9 | |||
G | 2014-11-01 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Atl. Ouriense | 0-1 | J8 | |||
G | 2014-10-26 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | CD Fátima | 4-1 | J7 | |||
G | 2014-10-12 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Torreense | 0-1 | J6 | |||
N | 2014-10-05 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Sertanense | 1-1 | J5 | |||
P | 2014-09-21 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Alcanenense | 1-0 | J4 | |||
G | 2014-09-14 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Eléctrico | 2-1 | J3 | |||
G | 2014-08-31 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | UD Leiria | 3-1 | J2 | |||
G | 2014-08-24 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | At. Riachense | 0-1 | J1 |