J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7-4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | N1 | VN | détails | |
8.º | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 25-108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | D14 | DDDDD | détails | |
5.º | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 42-48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V1 | VVVDV | détails | |
25 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 74-160 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-30 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | Estrelas do Ave | - | J3 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Estrelas do Ave | - | J6 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | AST Futsal | - | J5 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | ACR Os Marretinhas | - | J4 | h2h | ||
N | 2024-05-11 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | AST Futsal | 3-3 | J2 | |||
G | 2024-05-05 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | ACR Os Marretinhas | 1-4 | J1 | |||
P | 2024-04-13 | 15:45 | (Ext.) | Nun´Álvares | 7-1 | J7 | |||
P | 2024-04-06 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Lusa AD Braga | 11-1 | J13 | |||
P | 2024-03-23 | 19:30 | (Dom.) | AST Futsal | 2-5 | J12 | |||
P | 2024-03-16 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | AD Jorge Antunes | 7-0 | J11 | |||
P | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Contacto | 4-6 | J10 | |||
P | 2024-03-03 | 11:45 | (Ext.) | CR Candoso/Natcal | 9-3 | J9 | |||
P | 2024-02-24 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | ACR Lordelo | 2-3 | J8 | |||
P | 2024-02-17 | 15:30 | (Dom.) | Nun´Álvares | 2-9 | J14 | |||
P | 2024-02-10 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | Lusa AD Braga | 2-10 | J6 | |||
P | 2024-02-03 | 10:30 | (Ext.) | AST Futsal | 9-3 | J5 | |||
P | 2024-01-27 | 12:30 | (Dom.) | AD Jorge Antunes | 1-5 | J4 | |||
P | 2024-01-20 | 12:15 | (Ext.) | Contacto | 14-0 | J3 | |||
P | 2024-01-14 | 11:30 | (Dom.) | CR Candoso/Natcal | 2-9 | J2 | |||
P | 2024-01-06 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | ACR Lordelo | 4-2 | J1 | |||
G | 2023-12-09 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Esc. Futsal Viana | 4-2 | J8 | |||
P | 2023-12-02 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Futsal A Batela Alvarinho Melgaço | 11-1 | J9 | |||
G | 2023-11-18 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Santa Luzia | 3-10 | J7 | |||
G | 2023-11-12 | 11:30 | (Ext.) | ACR Os Marretinhas | 3-9 | J6 | |||
G | 2023-11-05 | 19:15 | (Dom.) | Futsal Campo | 5-3 | J5 | |||
G | 2023-10-28 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Torre SC | 0-9 | J4 | |||
P | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | SC Braga | 1-8 | J3 | |||
P | 2023-10-15 | 11:30 | (Ext.) | GDR Gondarém | 9-3 | J2 | |||
P | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Lusa AD Braga | 0-9 | J1 |