J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | 28 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 67-9 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
28 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 67-9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
G | 2017-05-21 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Botev Novi Pazar | 0-4 | POff | |||
G | 2017-05-17 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Lokomotiv Ruse | 2-0 | POff | |||
N | 2017-05-13 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Dobrudja | 0-0 | POff | |||
G | 2017-05-06 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Kaliakra Kavarna | 5-1 | POff | |||
G | 2017-04-29 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Septemvri Simitli | 0-2 | POff | |||
G | 2017-04-22 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | FC Suvorovo | 5-1 | POff | |||
G | 2017-04-12 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Botev Novi Pazar | 0-4 | J26 | |||
G | 2017-04-08 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Dorostol | 4-0 | J25 | |||
G | 2017-04-05 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Svetkavitsa 1922 | 0-2 | J19 | |||
G | 2017-04-01 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Septemvri Simitli | 0-3 | J24 | |||
G | 2017-03-24 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Lokomotiv Ruse | 1-0 | J23 | |||
G | 2017-03-11 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Hitrino | 1-0 | J21 | |||
G | 2017-03-04 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | FC Suvorovo | 1-0 | J20 | |||
G | 2016-12-07 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Spartak Varna | 3-0 | J18 | |||
G | 2016-11-19 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Kaliakra Kavarna | 2-0 | J16 | |||
N | 2016-11-11 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Dobrudja | 1-1 | J15 | |||
G | 2016-11-04 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Kubrat | 3-0 | J14 | |||
G | 2016-10-30 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Botev Novi Pazar | 3-0 | J13 | |||
G | 2016-10-26 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Dorostol | 0-4 | J12 | |||
G | 2016-10-22 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Septemvri Simitli | 1-0 | J11 | |||
N | 2016-10-16 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Lokomotiv Ruse | 2-2 | J10 | |||
G | 2016-10-01 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Hitrino | 0-1 | J8 | |||
G | 2016-09-25 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | FC Suvorovo | 0-2 | J7 | |||
G | 2016-09-17 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Svetkavitsa 1922 | 2-1 | J6 | |||
G | 2016-09-10 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Spartak Varna | 0-3 | J5 | |||
G | 2016-08-27 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Kaliakra Kavarna | 1-2 | J3 | |||
N | 2016-08-20 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Dobrudja | 2-2 | J2 | |||
G | 2016-08-14 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Kubrat | 0-2 | J1 |