J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.º | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4-6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | N2 | DNN | détails | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | N1 | N | détails | ||
9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10-11 | 21 | 0 | 0 | D1 | NNDVD | détails | ||
Champion | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21-8 | 25 | 0 | 0 | V1 | VNVNV | détails | |
23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 36-26 | 58 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-08-25 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Caxias | - | J19 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-18 | (Ext.) | Aparecidense | - | J18 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-08-11 | (Ext.) | Tombense | - | J17 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-08-04 | (Dom.) | Náutico | - | J16 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-07-28 | (Ext.) | Ferroviário | - | J15 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-07-21 | (Ext.) | Remo | - | J14 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-07-14 | (Dom.) | Floresta-CE | - | J13 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-07-07 | (Ext.) | ABC | - | J12 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-06-30 | (Dom.) | Figueirense | - | J11 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-06-23 | (Ext.) | Confiança | - | J10 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-06-16 | (Dom.) | Botafogo-PB | - | J9 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-06-09 | (Dom.) | São José-RS | - | J8 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-06-03 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Volta Redonda | - | J7 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 00:30 | (Ext.) | São Bernardo | - | J6 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Sampaio Corrêa | - | J5 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 21:30 | (Dom.) | Athletic-MG | - | J4 | h2h | ||
N | 2024-05-07 | 01:00 | (Ext.) | Londrina | 2-2 | J3 | |||
N | 2024-04-28 | 21:30 | (Dom.) | Ferroviária | 1-1 | J2 | |||
P | 2024-04-21 | 00:30 | (Ext.) | Ypiranga-RS | 3-1 | J1 | |||
P | 2024-04-12 | 01:30 | (Dom.) | CSE | 1-2 | ||||
G | 2024-04-07 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | CSE | 0-2 | ||||
G | 2024-04-04 | 01:00 | (Ext.) | Penedense | 0-1 | F | |||
N | 2024-03-31 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Penedense | 1-1(a.p.) | F | |||
G | 2024-03-27 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Murici | 0-3 | DF | |||
N | 2024-03-23 | 23:00 | (Dom.) | Murici | 3-3 | DF | |||
G | 2024-03-13 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Cruzeiro-AL | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
G | 2024-03-06 | 19:15 | (Ext.) | CRB 2 | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
P | 2024-03-02 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | CSE | 3-2 | 1Ph | |||
N | 2024-02-24 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Penedense | 1-1 | 1Ph | |||
G | 2024-02-22 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Dimensão Capela | 6-0 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2024-02-17 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Murici | 0-0 | 1Ph | |||
P | 2024-02-14 | 23:30 | (Ext.) | Penedense | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
P | 2024-02-08 | 00:30 | (Ext.) | ASA | 2-0 | 1Ph | |||
P | 2024-02-04 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | CSE | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
G | 2024-01-31 | 23:30 | (Ext.) | Coruripe | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
P | 2024-01-28 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | CRB | 1-3 | 1Ph | |||
G | 2024-01-24 | 22:30 | (Ext.) | Cruzeiro-AL | 0-2 | 1Ph | |||
G | 2024-01-21 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Coruripe | 1-0 | 1Ph | |||
N | 2024-01-06 | 23:00 | (Dom.) | Iguatu | 1-1 |