J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 23-9 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
3TP | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7-6 | 11 | 0 | 2 | N1 | NVVDN | détails | |
2.º | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 33-8 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
F | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-1 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
45 | 27 | 11 | 7 | 66-24 | 11 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
G | 2010-12-12 | 11:00 | (Dom.) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1-0 | J18 | |||
G | 2010-12-05 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | WIT Georgia | 0-1 | J17 | |||
G | 2010-11-27 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Sioni | 2-0 | J16 | |||
P | 2010-11-21 | 11:00 | (Ext.) | Samtredia | 1-0 | J15 | |||
N | 2010-11-05 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Baia Zugdidi | 0-0 | J14 | |||
N | 2010-10-31 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 1-1 | J13 | |||
G | 2010-10-27 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Kolkheti-1913 | 5-0 | J12 | |||
G | 2010-10-23 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Zestafoni | 0-1 | J11 | |||
N | 2010-10-16 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | Tskhinvali | 0-0 | J10 | |||
N | 2010-10-02 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1-1 | J9 | |||
G | 2010-09-28 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | WIT Georgia | 2-0 | J8 | |||
P | 2010-09-24 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Sioni | 1-0 | J7 | |||
G | 2010-09-19 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Samtredia | 3-2 | J6 | |||
G | 2010-09-15 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Tskhinvali | 1-0 | J5 | |||
G | 2010-09-11 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Kolkheti-1913 | 1-3 | J4 | |||
N | 2010-08-29 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Baia Zugdidi | 0-0 | J3 | |||
P | 2010-08-22 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 1-0 | J2 | |||
G | 2010-08-15 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Zestafoni | 2-1 | J1 | |||
N | 2010-08-05 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Sturm Graz | 1-1 | 3TP | |||
P | 2010-07-29 | 20:30 | (Ext.) | Sturm Graz | 2-0 | 3TP | |||
G | 2010-07-22 | 18:45 | (Dom.) | Gefle IF | 2-1 | 2TP | |||
G | 2010-07-15 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Gefle IF | 1-2 | 2TP | |||
N | 2010-07-08 | 17:45 | (Ext.) | FC Flora | 0-0 | 1TP | |||
G | 2010-07-01 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | FC Flora | 2-1 | 1TP | |||
P | 2010-05-26 | (Ext.) | WIT Georgia | 1-0 | F | ||||
G | 2010-05-20 | (Dom.) | Samtredia | 4-1 | J36 | ||||
G | 2010-05-15 | (Ext.) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 0-3 | J35 | ||||
G | 2010-05-09 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Baia Zugdidi | 3-0 | J34 | |||
N | 2010-05-05 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 1-1 | J33 | |||
G | 2010-05-01 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Zestafoni | 2-0 | J32 | |||
G | 2010-04-24 | (Ext.) | WIT Georgia | 0-2 | J31 | ||||
P | 2010-04-18 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Spartaki Tskhinvali | 2-1 | J30 | |||
G | 2010-04-14 | (Dom.) | Spartaki Tskhinvali | 3-0 | DF | ||||
G | 2010-04-10 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Sioni | 4-0 | J29 | |||
G | 2010-04-03 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | FC Gagra | 0-1 | J28 | |||
G | 2010-03-27 | 11:00 | (Ext.) | Samtredia | 0-1 | J27 | |||
N | 2010-03-23 | (Ext.) | Spartaki Tskhinvali | 0-0 | DF | ||||
G | 2010-03-19 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1-0 | J26 | |||
N | 2010-03-14 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Baia Zugdidi | 1-1 | J25 | |||
G | 2010-03-10 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Sioni | 0-1 | J20 | |||
12 |