J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 36 | 14 | 7 | 15 | 57-62 | 67 | 1 | 0 | V3 | NDVVV | détails | |
36 | 14 | 7 | 15 | 57-62 | 67 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
G | 2019-11-09 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Nomme Kalju | 2-3 | J36 | |||
G | 2019-11-03 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Paide LM | 3-2 | J35 | |||
G | 2019-10-26 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Kalev Tallinn | 1-2 | J34 | |||
P | 2019-10-20 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Viljandi Tulevik | 1-3 | J33 | |||
N | 2019-10-06 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | FCI Levadia | 1-1 | J32 | |||
G | 2019-09-29 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Kuressaare | 4-0 | J31 | |||
P | 2019-09-22 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | FC Flora | 1-6 | J30 | |||
P | 2019-09-18 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Narva Trans | 3-2 | J29 | |||
G | 2019-09-15 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Maardu FC Starbunker | 0-1 | J28 | |||
P | 2019-08-31 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Nomme Kalju | 1-2 | J27 | |||
N | 2019-08-27 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | FCI Levadia | 1-1 | J26 | |||
G | 2019-08-23 | 17:45 | (Ext.) | Kuressaare | 0-1 | J25 | |||
G | 2019-08-16 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Narva Trans | 6-4 | J24 | |||
G | 2019-08-09 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | FC Flora | 0-1 | J23 | |||
G | 2019-08-02 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Maardu FC Starbunker | 2-0 | J22 | |||
P | 2019-07-26 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | Paide LM | 2-0 | J21 | |||
N | 2019-07-20 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Kalev Tallinn | 2-2 | J20 | |||
G | 2019-07-06 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Viljandi Tulevik | 0-1 | J19 | |||
N | 2019-06-28 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Nomme Kalju | 0-0 | J18 | |||
G | 2019-06-22 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Narva Trans | 2-5 | J17 | |||
G | 2019-06-18 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Kalev Tallinn | 2-0 | J16 | |||
N | 2019-06-15 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Kuressaare | 1-1 | J15 | |||
P | 2019-06-01 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Viljandi Tulevik | 0-1 | J14 | |||
P | 2019-05-28 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Maardu FC Starbunker | 2-1 | J13 | |||
P | 2019-05-22 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | FC Flora | 0-2 | J12 | |||
P | 2019-05-18 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Paide LM | 2-1 | J11 | |||
P | 2019-05-11 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | FCI Levadia | 7-0 | J10 | |||
N | 2019-05-03 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Kuressaare | 1-1 | J9 | |||
G | 2019-04-27 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Kalev Tallinn | 0-4 | J8 | |||
P | 2019-04-20 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Narva Trans | 1-2 | J7 | |||
P | 2019-04-14 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Nomme Kalju | 2-0 | J6 | |||
P | 2019-04-07 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | FCI Levadia | 1-2 | J5 | |||
P | 2019-04-02 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Paide LM | 0-3 | J4 | |||
P | 2019-03-30 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | FC Flora | 4-1 | J3 | |||
G | 2019-03-16 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Viljandi Tulevik | 0-4 | J2 | |||
N | 2019-03-10 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Maardu FC Starbunker | 2-2 | J1 |