J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2TP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
2T | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-5 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
13.º | 40 | 14 | 10 | 16 | 56-71 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
DF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-4 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
48 | 17 | 12 | 19 | 66-83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
P | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Long Eaton Utd | 2-1 | J42 | |||
N | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Leamington | 1-1 | J41 | |||
P | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Redditch United | 5-0 | J40 | |||
N | 2024-04-09 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Kettering Town | 2-2 | J34 | |||
G | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Hitchin Town | 2-0 | J39 | |||
P | 2024-04-01 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Royston Town | 4-2 | J38 | |||
G | 2024-03-30 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Berkhamsted FC | 3-1 | J37 | |||
P | 2024-03-26 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Felixstowe & Walton | 2-1 | DF | |||
P | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Stamford | 3-0 | J36 | |||
P | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Stourbridge FC | 0-1 | J12 | |||
P | 2024-02-27 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Mickleover | 0-3 | J21 | |||
N | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Alvechurch | 2-2 | J33 | |||
G | 2024-02-20 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Halesowen Town | 2-1 | J28 | |||
G | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Stourbridge FC | 1-3 | J32 | |||
P | 2024-02-13 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Needham Market | 5-0 | J24 | |||
P | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Barwell FC | 1-2 | J31 | |||
G | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Coalville Town | 1-2 | J30 | |||
G | 2024-01-30 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Long Eaton Utd | 4-1 | J18 | |||
G | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | AFC Sudbury | 2-1 | J29 | |||
N | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Telford United | 0-0 | J27 | |||
P | 2024-01-06 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | St. Ives Town | 5-0 | J26 | |||
P | 2024-01-01 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Royston Town | 2-3 | J25 | |||
G | 2023-12-23 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Stratford Town | 2-0 | J23 | |||
N | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Bromsgrove Sporting | 0-0 | J22 | |||
G | 2023-12-11 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Hitchin Town | 1-4 | J15 | |||
G | 2023-11-28 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Alvechurch | 0-2 | J13 | |||
G | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Stamford | 3-2 | J19 | |||
P | 2023-11-21 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Peterborough Sports | 1-4 | 2T | |||
N | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Leamington | 1-1 | J17 | |||
P | 2023-11-04 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Redditch United | 0-1 | J16 | |||
G | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Potters Bar Town | 0-1 | 1T | |||
P | 2023-10-24 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Kettering Town | 0-2 | J14 | |||
N | 2023-10-17 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Lowestoft Town | 1-1(4-5 pen.) | QF | |||
N | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Hornchurch | 1-1 | 3TP | |||
G | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Barwell FC | 2-3 | J11 | |||
N | 2023-09-26 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | AFC Sudbury | 1-1 | J10 | |||
P | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Coalville Town | 1-2 | J9 | |||
G | 2023-09-19 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Brantham Athletic | 2-1 | 2T | |||
P | 2023-09-16 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | St. Albans | 1-2 | 2TP | |||
N | 2023-09-12 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | St. Ives Town | 1-1 | J8 | |||
12 |
J | BI | MB | S | SU | Min | J | 2J | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gardien | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 180 | - | - | - | détails | ||
2. | Défenseur | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 180 | - | - | - | détails | ||
3. | Défenseur | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 180 | - | - | - | détails | ||
4. | Défenseur | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 180 | - | - | - | détails | ||
5. | Milieu | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 2 | - | 180 | - | - | - | détails | ||
6. | Défenseur | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 161 | - | - | - | détails | ||
7. | Milieu | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 151 | - | - | - | détails | ||
8. | Milieu | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 1 | 1 | 109 | - | - | - | détails | ||
9. | Attaquant | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 107 | - | - | - | détails | ||
10. | Milieu | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 100 | - | - | - | détails |
cStatistiques complètes confirmées |