J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6-5 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
6.º | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 49-49 | 43 | 1 | 0 | D1 | DVDND | détails | |
2T | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
36 | 17 | 4 | 15 | 61-57 | 43 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
P | 2023-12-03 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Sandefjord | 1-0 | J30 | |||
N | 2023-11-26 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Odd | 4-4 | J29 | |||
P | 2023-11-12 | 19:15 | (Ext.) | Molde | 4-0 | J28 | |||
G | 2023-11-05 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Haugesund | 1-0 | J27 | |||
P | 2023-10-30 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | Bodo/Glimt | 3-1 | J26 | |||
G | 2023-10-22 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Valerenga | 2-0 | J25 | |||
P | 2023-10-08 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Stabaek | 1-0 | J24 | |||
P | 2023-10-01 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Brann | 0-2 | J20 | |||
G | 2023-09-24 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Rosenborg | 3-0 | J23 | |||
P | 2023-09-17 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Sarpsborg 08 | 3-1 | J22 | |||
N | 2023-09-03 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Aalesund | 1-1 | J21 | |||
G | 2023-08-20 | 19:15 | (Ext.) | Stromsgodset | 1-2 | J19 | |||
P | 2023-08-13 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Viking | 1-3 | J18 | |||
P | 2023-08-06 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Tromso | 3-1 | J17 | |||
G | 2023-07-30 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | HamKam | 3-1 | J16 | |||
P | 2023-07-23 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Haugesund | 1-0 | J15 | |||
G | 2023-07-19 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Aalesund | 5-1 | J11 | |||
G | 2023-07-16 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Sandefjord | 4-2 | J14 | |||
G | 2023-07-09 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Rosenborg | 1-2 | J13 | |||
P | 2023-07-02 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Tromso | 0-1 | J12 | |||
N | 2023-06-11 | 19:15 | (Ext.) | Brann | 2-2 | J10 | |||
G | 2023-06-04 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Stabaek | 3-1 | J9 | |||
P | 2023-06-01 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Ull/Kisa | 3-2(a.p.) | 2T | |||
N | 2023-05-29 | 19:15 | (Ext.) | HamKam | 0-0 | J8 | |||
G | 2023-05-24 | 19:35 | (Ext.) | Skedsmo | 0-4 | 1T | |||
P | 2023-05-20 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Brann | 2-0 | F | |||
P | 2023-05-16 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Sarpsborg 08 | 1-2 | J7 | |||
G | 2023-05-12 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Odd | 0-1 | J6 | |||
P | 2023-05-07 | 19:15 | (Dom.) | Bodo/Glimt | 1-2 | J5 | |||
G | 2023-05-01 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Valerenga | 3-4 | J4 | |||
G | 2023-04-26 | 20:15 | (Dom.) | Bodo/Glimt | 1-0 | DF | |||
G | 2023-04-23 | 19:15 | (Dom.) | Molde | 2-1 | J3 | |||
G | 2023-04-19 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Stromsgodset | 4-3 | J1 | |||
P | 2023-04-15 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Viking | 2-0 | J2 | |||
G | 2023-03-19 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Tromso | 2-3(a.p.) | QF | |||
G | 2023-03-12 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Sogndal | 1-2 | 4T |