J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Ph | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13-25 | 38 | 2 | 0 | V1 | NVDDV | détails | |
Champion | 20 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 29-18 | 48 | 1 | 0 | N2 | NDVNN | détails | |
35 | 13 | 12 | 10 | 42-43 | 86 | 3 | 0 | - | - |
N | 2015-11-28 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | Ituano | 0-0(1-4 pen.) | F | |||
N | 2015-11-21 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Ituano | 2-2 | F | |||
G | 2015-11-14 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Penapolense | 1-0(4-2 pen.) | DF | |||
P | 2015-11-08 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | Penapolense | 2-1 | DF | |||
N | 2015-10-31 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Nacional-SP | 3-3 | QF | |||
N | 2015-10-24 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Nacional-SP | 0-0 | QF | |||
G | 2015-10-18 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | São Bento | 3-1 | Grp.5 | |||
N | 2015-10-15 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Osasco Audax | 1-1 | Grp.5 | |||
N | 2015-10-11 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | União Barbarense | 2-2 | Grp.5 | |||
G | 2015-10-03 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | União Barbarense | 0-1 | Grp.5 | |||
P | 2015-10-01 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Osasco Audax | 1-2 | Grp.5 | |||
G | 2015-09-26 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | São Bento | 0-1 | Grp.5 | |||
G | 2015-09-20 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Mirassol | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
G | 2015-09-11 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Catanduvense | 0-4 | Grp.1 | |||
P | 2015-09-06 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Rio Preto | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
G | 2015-08-30 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Penapolense | 2-3 | Grp.1 | |||
N | 2015-08-14 | 01:00 | (Ext.) | Mirassol | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
G | 2015-08-09 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Catanduvense | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
N | 2015-08-01 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Rio Preto | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
G | 2015-07-26 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Penapolense | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
G | 2015-04-09 | 03:00 | (Ext.) | Red Bull Brasil | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
P | 2015-04-05 | 23:30 | (Dom.) | São Bernardo | 1-4 | Grp.A | |||
P | 2015-03-29 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | São Paulo | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
G | 2015-03-25 | 23:30 | (Dom.) | Mogi Mirim | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2015-03-20 | 23:30 | (Ext.) | Ituano | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
G | 2015-03-14 | 22:30 | (Dom.) | Bragantino | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
P | 2015-03-10 | 23:30 | (Ext.) | Penapolense | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
P | 2015-03-08 | 01:00 | (Dom.) | Capivariano | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
P | 2015-03-01 | 22:30 | (Ext.) | Santos | 4-2 | Grp.A | |||
P | 2015-02-25 | 23:30 | (Dom.) | Corinthians | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
G | 2015-02-21 | 22:30 | (Dom.) | XV de Piracicaba | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2015-02-18 | 22:30 | (Dom.) | Ponte Preta | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2015-02-11 | 22:30 | (Ext.) | Osasco Audax | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
P | 2015-02-08 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Rio Claro | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2015-02-01 | 22:30 | (Ext.) | São Bento | 0-0 | Grp.A |