J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.º | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 34-37 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 34-37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
N | 2024-05-05 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 1-1 | J34 | |||
N | 2024-04-28 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Bassano | 2-2 | J33 | |||
G | 2024-04-21 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Mori S. Stefano | 2-0 | J32 | |||
P | 2024-04-14 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Adriese | 5-0 | J31 | |||
N | 2024-04-07 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Campodarsego | 1-1 | J30 | |||
G | 2024-03-28 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Portogruaro | 0-3 | J29 | |||
G | 2024-03-23 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Virtus Bolzano | 1-0 | J28 | |||
N | 2024-03-17 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | AC Este | 1-1 | J27 | |||
P | 2024-03-10 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Castegnato | 3-2 | J26 | |||
N | 2024-03-03 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Clodiense | 1-1 | J25 | |||
P | 2024-02-25 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Cjarlins Muzane | 2-0 | J24 | |||
G | 2024-02-18 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Treviso | 1-0 | J23 | |||
G | 2024-02-04 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Breno | 0-1 | J22 | |||
G | 2024-01-28 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | APC Chions | 2-0 | J21 | |||
N | 2024-01-21 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Montecchio Maggiore | 0-0 | J20 | |||
G | 2024-01-14 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Luparense FC | 2-0 | J19 | |||
P | 2024-01-07 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Montebelluna | 1-0 | J18 | |||
P | 2023-12-21 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 1-0 | J17 | |||
N | 2023-12-16 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Bassano | 0-0 | J16 | |||
N | 2023-12-10 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Mori S. Stefano | 0-0 | J15 | |||
N | 2023-12-03 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Adriese | 1-1 | J14 | |||
P | 2023-11-26 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Campodarsego | 2-0 | J13 | |||
P | 2023-11-19 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Portogruaro | 0-3 | J12 | |||
P | 2023-11-12 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Virtus Bolzano | 1-0 | J11 | |||
P | 2023-11-05 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | AC Este | 2-1 | J10 | |||
P | 2023-11-01 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Castegnato | 0-3 | J9 | |||
P | 2023-10-29 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Clodiense | 2-0 | J8 | |||
G | 2023-10-22 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Cjarlins Muzane | 1-0 | J7 | |||
P | 2023-10-15 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Treviso | 1-0 | J6 | |||
G | 2023-10-08 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Breno | 3-2 | J5 | |||
G | 2023-10-01 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | APC Chions | 1-2 | J4 | |||
G | 2023-09-24 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Montecchio Maggiore | 2-0 | J3 | |||
G | 2023-09-17 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Luparense FC | 1-2 | J2 | |||
G | 2023-09-10 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Montebelluna | 2-0 | J1 |