J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.º | 36 | 11 | 10 | 15 | 46-49 | 74 | 2 | 0 | N1 | DNDDN | détails | |
36 | 11 | 10 | 15 | 46-49 | 74 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
N | 2023-05-05 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Partick Thistle | 2-2 | J36 | |||
P | 2023-04-29 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Ayr United | 1-0 | J35 | |||
P | 2023-04-22 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Morton FC | 1-0 | J34 | |||
N | 2023-04-15 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Arbroath | 1-1 | J33 | |||
P | 2023-04-11 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Dundee FC | 3-1 | J30 | |||
P | 2023-04-08 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Inverness | 2-0 | J32 | |||
P | 2023-04-04 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Hamilton | 1-2 | J28 | |||
G | 2023-04-01 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Queen´s Park | 2-0 | J31 | |||
G | 2023-03-18 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Cove Rangers | 6-1 | J29 | |||
P | 2023-03-04 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Partick Thistle | 3-0 | J27 | |||
N | 2023-02-24 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Ayr United | 0-0 | J26 | |||
N | 2023-02-17 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Queen´s Park | 1-1 | J25 | |||
G | 2023-02-04 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Arbroath | 1-2 | J24 | |||
N | 2023-01-28 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Inverness | 2-2 | J23 | |||
N | 2023-01-14 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Cove Rangers | 2-2 | J22 | |||
N | 2023-01-07 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Dundee FC | 1-1 | J21 | |||
G | 2023-01-02 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Hamilton | 0-1 | J20 | |||
N | 2022-12-23 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Morton FC | 2-2 | J19 | |||
N | 2022-12-17 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Arbroath | 1-1 | J18 | |||
P | 2022-12-03 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Ayr United | 2-0 | J17 | |||
P | 2022-11-19 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Queen´s Park | 2-5 | J16 | |||
P | 2022-11-12 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Dundee FC | 2-0 | J15 | |||
G | 2022-11-05 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Hamilton | 3-1 | J14 | |||
G | 2022-10-29 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Partick Thistle | 3-0 | J13 | |||
N | 2022-10-22 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Inverness | 1-1 | J12 | |||
G | 2022-10-19 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Arbroath | 0-1 | J7 | |||
P | 2022-10-15 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Morton FC | 1-0 | J11 | |||
G | 2022-10-08 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Cove Rangers | 3-0 | J10 | |||
P | 2022-10-01 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Queen´s Park | 1-0 | J9 | |||
G | 2022-09-17 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Ayr United | 3-2 | J8 | |||
P | 2022-09-03 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Inverness | 0-2 | J6 | |||
P | 2022-08-27 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Partick Thistle | 2-1 | J5 | |||
G | 2022-08-20 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Hamilton | 0-2 | J4 | |||
G | 2022-08-13 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Morton FC | 2-1 | J3 | |||
P | 2022-08-06 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Dundee FC | 0-1 | J2 | |||
P | 2022-07-30 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Cove Rangers | 2-0 | J1 |