J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | N1 | VVVVN | détails | |
QF | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 49-14 | 26 | 1 | 0 | N2 | VVDNN | détails | |
Champion | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 73-18 | 27 | 1 | 0 | N1 | VVVVN | détails | |
43 | 31 | 9 | 3 | 139-34 | 57 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
N | 2018-12-03 | 00:30 | Atlético Huila | 1-1(5-4 pen.) | F | ||||
G | 2018-11-30 | 01:30 | Colo-Colo | 3-0 | DF | ||||
G | 2018-11-27 | 01:30 | Sport Girls | 3-0 | Grp.B | ||||
G | 2018-11-24 | 01:30 | Deportivo ITA | 6-0 | Grp.B | ||||
G | 2018-11-20 | 23:00 | Colo-Colo | 1-4 | Grp.B | ||||
N | 2018-10-06 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Corinthians | 2-2 | F | |||
G | 2018-10-03 | 01:30 | (Dom.) | Corinthians | 1-0 | F | |||
G | 2018-09-23 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Rio Preto | 2-0 | DF | |||
N | 2018-09-20 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Ferroviária | 2-2(3-4 pen.) | QF | |||
G | 2018-09-15 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Rio Preto | 0-1 | DF | |||
N | 2018-09-13 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Ferroviária | 1-1 | QF | |||
G | 2018-09-08 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | São José | 2-1 | Grp.3 | |||
G | 2018-09-02 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Osasco Audax | 1-5 | Grp.3 | |||
N | 2018-08-25 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Rio Preto | 1-1 | Grp.3 | |||
P | 2018-08-22 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Flamengo | 4-0 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2018-08-19 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Rio Preto | 5-0 | Grp.3 | |||
G | 2018-08-15 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Rio Preto | 3-1 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2018-08-12 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Osasco Audax | 5-1 | Grp.3 | |||
G | 2018-08-10 | 01:00 | (Ext.) | Foz Cataratas FC | 0-4 | Grp.2 | |||
N | 2018-08-04 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | São José | 1-1 | Grp.3 | |||
G | 2018-07-17 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Vitória das Tabocas | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2018-07-11 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Osasco Audax | 1-3 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2018-07-03 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Portuguesa | 5-0 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2018-06-28 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Ponte Preta | 1-3 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2018-06-23 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Taubaté | 5-0 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2018-06-19 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Ponte Preta | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2018-06-16 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Juventus-SP | 0-6 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2018-06-09 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Centro Olímpico | 7-0 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2018-06-02 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Portuguesa | 0-10 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2018-05-31 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Portuguesa | 1-3 | Grp.2 | |||
P | 2018-05-27 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Corinthians | 3-2 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2018-05-22 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Osasco Audax | 5-1 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2018-05-16 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Vitória das Tabocas | 0-7 | Grp.2 | |||
N | 2018-05-12 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | São José | 2-2 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2018-05-09 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Foz Cataratas FC | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2018-05-05 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Taubaté | 1-3 | Grp.2 | |||
N | 2018-05-02 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Rio Preto | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2018-04-28 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Juventus-SP | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2018-04-25 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Flamengo | 6-0 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2018-04-22 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Centro Olímpico | 0-3 | Grp.2 | |||
12 |