J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.º | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 60-49 | 54 | 2 | 2 | D2 | VVVDD | détails | |
DF | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 9-7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | N1 | VNNDN | détails | |
F | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11-2 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
48 | 21 | 15 | 12 | 80-58 | 64 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
G | 2010-12-29 | 05:00 | (Dom.) | Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | DF | |||
N | 2010-12-25 | 05:00 | (Dom.) | Montedio Yamagata | 1-1(5-4 pen.) | QF | |||
P | 2010-12-04 | 07:30 | (Dom.) | Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | J34 | |||
P | 2010-11-27 | 06:00 | (Ext.) | Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | J33 | |||
G | 2010-11-23 | 06:00 | (Dom.) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | J32 | |||
G | 2010-11-20 | 06:00 | (Ext.) | Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | J31 | |||
G | 2010-11-17 | (Ext.) | Yokohama Marinos | 0-3 | 1/8 | ||||
G | 2010-11-14 | 06:00 | (Dom.) | Shonan Bellmare | 5-0 | J30 | |||
P | 2010-11-06 | 06:00 | (Ext.) | Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | J29 | |||
P | 2010-10-30 | 05:00 | (Dom.) | FC Tokyo | 1-2 | J28 | |||
G | 2010-10-23 | 08:00 | (Ext.) | Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | J27 | |||
N | 2010-10-16 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Kyoto Sanga | 1-1 | J26 | |||
G | 2010-10-13 | (Dom.) | Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | 1/16 | ||||
N | 2010-10-10 | 08:00 | (Dom.) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | DF | |||
N | 2010-10-02 | 10:00 | (Ext.) | Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | J25 | |||
P | 2010-09-29 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | DF | |||
P | 2010-09-25 | 08:00 | (Dom.) | Nagoya Grampus | 1-5 | J24 | |||
N | 2010-09-18 | 09:00 | (Ext.) | Urawa Reds | 1-1 | J23 | |||
P | 2010-09-11 | 08:00 | (Ext.) | Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | J22 | |||
N | 2010-09-08 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | FC Tokyo | 0-0 | QF | |||
N | 2010-09-01 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | FC Tokyo | 1-1 | QF | |||
G | 2010-08-29 | 11:30 | (Dom.) | Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | J21 | |||
P | 2010-08-22 | 11:00 | (Ext.) | Júbilo Iwata | 2-1 | J20 | |||
P | 2010-08-17 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | J19 | |||
P | 2010-08-14 | 11:30 | (Dom.) | Yokohama Marinos | 1-2 | J18 | |||
G | 2010-08-07 | 11:30 | (Dom.) | Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | J17 | |||
G | 2010-08-01 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Shonan Bellmare | 3-6 | J16 | |||
G | 2010-07-27 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | J15 | |||
N | 2010-07-24 | (Ext.) | Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | J14 | ||||
N | 2010-07-17 | (Dom.) | Júbilo Iwata | 0-0 | J13 | ||||
G | 2010-06-06 | 06:00 | (Dom.) | Júbilo Iwata | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
G | 2010-05-30 | 08:00 | (Ext.) | Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
P | 2010-05-26 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2010-05-22 | 08:00 | (Dom.) | Yokohama Marinos | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2010-05-15 | 07:00 | (Ext.) | FC Tokyo | 2-2 | J12 | |||
P | 2010-05-08 | 08:00 | (Dom.) | Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | J11 | |||
G | 2010-05-05 | 06:00 | (Ext.) | Kyoto Sanga | 2-4 | J10 | |||
G | 2010-05-01 | 09:00 | (Dom.) | Urawa Reds | 2-1 | J9 | |||
G | 2010-04-24 | 06:00 | (Dom.) | Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | J8 | |||
N | 2010-04-17 | 07:00 | (Ext.) | Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | J7 | |||
12 |