J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 52-38 | 75 | 3 | 4 | V1 | NDVDV | détails | |
34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 52-38 | 75 | 3 | 4 | - | - |
G | 2023-06-03 | 08:00 | (Dom.) | Arsenal Tula | 6-0 | J34 | |||
P | 2023-05-27 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Shinnik | 1-0 | J33 | |||
G | 2023-05-20 | 08:00 | (Dom.) | Volgar Astrakhan | 2-0 | J32 | |||
P | 2023-05-13 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | Veles Moskva | 1-0 | J31 | |||
N | 2023-05-06 | 08:00 | (Dom.) | Alania Vladikavkaz | 0-0 | J30 | |||
P | 2023-04-29 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Rubin Kazan | 3-1 | J29 | |||
N | 2023-04-22 | 08:00 | (Dom.) | Volga Ulyanovsk | 1-1 | J28 | |||
N | 2023-04-15 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | FC Kuban Krasnodar | 2-2 | J27 | |||
N | 2023-04-08 | 09:00 | (Dom.) | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 0-0 | J26 | |||
P | 2023-04-02 | 10:30 | (Ext.) | Ufa | 3-0 | J25 | |||
N | 2023-03-26 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | FC Yenisey | 0-0 | J24 | |||
P | 2023-03-18 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | Rodina Moskva | 2-0 | J23 | |||
P | 2023-03-12 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Dynamo Makhachkala | 0-1 | J22 | |||
P | 2023-03-06 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-0 | J21 | |||
G | 2022-11-27 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Akron Togliatti | 3-0 | J4 | |||
G | 2022-11-20 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | FK Krasnodar 2 | 1-4 | J19 | |||
G | 2022-11-13 | 09:00 | (Dom.) | Kamaz | 3-1 | J18 | |||
G | 2022-11-06 | 08:00 | (Dom.) | Shinnik | 3-1 | J17 | |||
G | 2022-10-29 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Volgar Astrakhan | 1-3 | J16 | |||
G | 2022-10-23 | 09:00 | (Dom.) | Veles Moskva | 6-0 | J15 | |||
P | 2022-10-16 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Alania Vladikavkaz | 4-1 | J14 | |||
P | 2022-10-09 | 09:00 | (Dom.) | Rubin Kazan | 1-2 | J13 | |||
N | 2022-10-01 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Volga Ulyanovsk | 0-0 | J12 | |||
G | 2022-09-25 | 09:00 | (Dom.) | FC Kuban Krasnodar | 2-0 | J11 | |||
G | 2022-09-18 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 0-1 | J10 | |||
N | 2022-09-11 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Ufa | 1-1 | J9 | |||
N | 2022-09-04 | 10:00 | (Ext.) | FC Yenisey | 1-1 | J8 | |||
G | 2022-08-27 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Rodina Moskva | 2-1 | J7 | |||
N | 2022-08-21 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Dynamo Makhachkala | 0-0 | J6 | |||
N | 2022-08-14 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-2 | J5 | |||
G | 2022-08-06 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Akron Togliatti | 3-0 | J20 | |||
P | 2022-07-31 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | FK Krasnodar 2 | 0-1 | J3 | |||
P | 2022-07-25 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Kamaz | 3-2 | J2 | |||
P | 2022-07-17 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Arsenal Tula | 3-2 | J1 |