J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 34 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 56-26 | 54 | 0 | 3 | N1 | VVNVN | détails | |
34 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 56-26 | 54 | 0 | 3 | - | - |
N | 2018-06-03 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Carregosense | 1-1 | J34 | |||
G | 2018-05-27 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Fiães SC | 2-0 | J33 | |||
N | 2018-05-19 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Alba | 1-1 | J32 | |||
G | 2018-05-13 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | AC Famalicão | 4-0 | J31 | |||
G | 2018-05-06 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Bustelo | 1-2 | J30 | |||
N | 2018-04-29 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Beira-Mar | 1-1 | J29 | |||
P | 2018-04-22 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 2-1 | J28 | |||
G | 2018-04-15 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | S. João Ver | 4-1 | J27 | |||
N | 2018-04-08 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Estarreja | 1-1 | J26 | |||
G | 2018-03-25 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Pampilhosa | 2-1 | J25 | |||
P | 2018-03-18 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Alvarenga | 1-0 | J24 | |||
G | 2018-03-11 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Vista Alegre | 1-0 | J23 | |||
G | 2018-03-04 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Canedo | 0-1 | J22 | |||
P | 2018-02-25 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Avanca | 0-1 | J21 | |||
N | 2018-02-18 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Esmoriz | 0-0 | J20 | |||
G | 2018-02-10 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Ovarense | 1-2 | J19 | |||
G | 2018-02-04 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Paivense (Castelo Paiva) | 3-0 | J18 | |||
G | 2018-01-28 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Carregosense | 2-1 | J17 | |||
N | 2018-01-21 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Fiães SC | 1-1 | J16 | |||
N | 2018-01-14 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Alba | 0-0 | J15 | |||
G | 2018-01-07 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | AC Famalicão | 0-4 | J14 | |||
P | 2017-12-17 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Bustelo | 1-2 | J13 | |||
G | 2017-12-03 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Beira-Mar | DA | J12 | |||
P | 2017-11-26 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 1-2 | J11 | |||
N | 2017-11-19 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | S. João Ver | 1-1 | J10 | |||
N | 2017-11-12 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Estarreja | 1-1 | J9 | |||
N | 2017-11-05 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Pampilhosa | 1-1 | J8 | |||
G | 2017-10-29 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Alvarenga | 3-1 | J7 | |||
G | 2017-10-22 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Vista Alegre | 0-1 | J6 | |||
G | 2017-10-15 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Canedo | 3-1 | J5 | |||
G | 2017-10-08 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Avanca | 0-1 | J4 | |||
G | 2017-09-30 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Esmoriz | 2-1 | J3 | |||
G | 2017-09-24 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Ovarense | 5-2 | J2 | |||
N | 2017-09-17 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Paivense (Castelo Paiva) | 0-0 | J1 |