J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
FG | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4-8 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
8.º | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 35-44 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 39-53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
P | 2021-09-18 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | UF Fjolnir | 0-1 | J22 | |||
G | 2021-09-11 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Thor Akureyri | 1-2 | J21 | |||
P | 2021-09-03 | 19:30 | (Dom.) | ÍBV | 1-4 | J20 | |||
G | 2021-08-28 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Vikingur Olafsvik | 0-3 | J19 | |||
G | 2021-08-24 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | UMF Afturelding | 3-0 | J18 | |||
P | 2021-08-19 | 21:15 | (Ext.) | Fram Reykjavik | 2-1 | J17 | |||
G | 2021-08-13 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Grindavík | 3-2 | J16 | |||
P | 2021-08-05 | 21:15 | (Ext.) | IF Grótta | 2-1 | J15 | |||
P | 2021-07-29 | 21:15 | (Dom.) | Thróttur | 0-3 | J14 | |||
G | 2021-07-24 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | IF Vestri | 1-2 | J13 | |||
P | 2021-07-15 | 21:15 | (Dom.) | Kórdrengir | 0-1 | J12 | |||
P | 2021-07-09 | 21:15 | (Ext.) | UF Fjolnir | 2-1 | J11 | |||
N | 2021-07-05 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Thor Akureyri | 1-1 | J10 | |||
P | 2021-07-01 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | ÍBV | 3-2 | J9 | |||
G | 2021-06-26 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Vikingur Olafsvik | 5-3 | J8 | |||
N | 2021-06-18 | 21:15 | (Ext.) | UMF Afturelding | 3-3 | J7 | |||
P | 2021-06-10 | 21:15 | (Dom.) | Fram Reykjavik | 0-4 | J6 | |||
P | 2021-06-03 | 21:15 | (Ext.) | Grindavík | 1-0 | J5 | |||
N | 2021-05-28 | 21:15 | (Dom.) | IF Grótta | 3-3 | J4 | |||
P | 2021-05-21 | 21:15 | (Ext.) | Thróttur | 3-1 | J3 | |||
G | 2021-05-14 | 21:15 | (Ext.) | Kórdrengir | 1-3 | J2 | |||
P | 2021-05-08 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | IF Vestri | 0-3 | J1 | |||
P | 2021-04-24 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Kórdrengir | 0-1 | 1E | |||
G | 2021-03-13 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | UF Stjarnan | 2-1 | Grp.3 | |||
G | 2021-03-07 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | IF Vestri | 1-0 | Grp.3 | |||
P | 2021-02-28 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Keflavík | 2-0 | Grp.3 | |||
P | 2021-02-20 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | IF Grótta | 0-2 | Grp.3 | |||
P | 2021-02-13 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | ÍA Akraness | 3-1 | Grp.3 |