J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.º | 38 | 7 | 17 | 14 | 41-62 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
38 | 7 | 17 | 14 | 41-62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
G | 2022-05-15 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Castellanzese | 2-3 | J38 | |||
N | 2022-05-08 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Legnano | 0-0 | J37 | |||
N | 2022-05-01 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Ponte S. Pietro | 1-1 | J36 | |||
G | 2022-04-27 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Brusaporto | 2-1 | J35 | |||
P | 2022-04-24 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | AC Crema | 1-0 | J34 | |||
P | 2022-04-14 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Sangiuliano City | 0-4 | J33 | |||
P | 2022-04-10 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Virtus Bergamo | 4-1 | J32 | |||
N | 2022-04-03 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Sona Mazza | 1-1 | J31 | |||
N | 2022-03-30 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Vis Nova Giussano | 1-1 | J30 | |||
N | 2022-03-27 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | US Caratese | 0-0 | J29 | |||
N | 2022-03-13 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Arconatese | 1-1 | J28 | |||
P | 2022-03-06 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Franciacorta FC | 2-0 | J27 | |||
P | 2022-02-27 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Real Calepina | 0-1 | J26 | |||
N | 2022-02-20 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Villa DAlmè | 1-1 | J25 | |||
N | 2022-02-16 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | AC Leon | 0-0 | J24 | |||
N | 2022-02-13 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | CasateseRogoredo | 0-0 | J23 | |||
G | 2022-02-06 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Olginatese | 1-3 | J22 | |||
N | 2022-01-26 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Ponte S. Pietro | 1-1 | J17 | |||
N | 2022-01-23 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Castellanzese | 1-4 | J19 | |||
G | 2022-01-23 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Breno | 1-0 | J21 | |||
N | 2022-01-19 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | AC Crema | 2-2 | J15 | |||
P | 2022-01-16 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Desenzano Calvina | 2-1 | J20 | |||
P | 2022-01-16 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Legnano | 3-0 | J18 | |||
P | 2021-12-12 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Brusaporto | 3-2 | J16 | |||
N | 2021-12-05 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Sangiuliano City | 1-1 | J14 | |||
N | 2021-11-28 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Virtus Bergamo | 0-0 | J13 | |||
G | 2021-11-21 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Sona Mazza | 1-2 | J12 | |||
P | 2021-11-14 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Vis Nova Giussano | 1-2 | J11 | |||
P | 2021-11-07 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | US Caratese | 2-1 | J10 | |||
P | 2021-10-31 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Arconatese | 0-2 | J9 | |||
N | 2021-10-24 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Franciacorta FC | 1-1 | J8 | |||
P | 2021-10-20 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Real Calepina | 3-0 | J7 | |||
G | 2021-10-17 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Villa DAlmè | 3-0 | J6 | |||
P | 2021-10-10 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | AC Leon | 3-2 | J5 | |||
P | 2021-10-06 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | CasateseRogoredo | 6-2 | J4 | |||
N | 2021-10-03 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Olginatese | 1-1 | J3 | |||
N | 2021-09-26 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Breno | 2-2 | J2 | |||
G | 2021-09-19 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Desenzano Calvina | 3-2 | J1 |