J | V | N | D | DB | Min | T | SU | BI | AST | CSC | J | 2J | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4-2 | 106 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | détails | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 69 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | détails | |
16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 20-27 | 1181 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | détails | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | détails | |
22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 31-32 | 1365 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 2019-11-15 | DF | River Plate | (Dom.) | Estudiantes de Caseros | 2-0 | 9 | 7 81' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2019-10-23 | DF | River Plate | (Ext.) | Boca Juniors | 1-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2019-10-02 | DF | River Plate | (Dom.) | Boca Juniors | 2-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2019-08-30 | QF | River Plate | (Ext.) | Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2019-08-23 | QF | River Plate | (Dom.) | Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2019-07-31 | 1/8 | River Plate | (Ext.) | Cruzeiro | 0-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
N | 2019-07-24 | 1/8 | River Plate | (Dom.) | Cruzeiro | 0-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2019-07-17 | 1/16 | River Plate | (Ext.) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2019-05-31 | F | River Plate | (Dom.) | Athletico Paranaense | 3-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2019-05-23 | F | River Plate | (Ext.) | Athletico Paranaense | 1-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2019-05-15 | QF | River Plate | (Dom.) | Atlético Tucumán | 4-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2019-05-12 | QF | River Plate | (Ext.) | Atlético Tucumán | 3-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2019-05-08 | Grp.A | River Plate | (Dom.) | Internacional | 2-2 | 15 | 7 75' | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2019-05-04 | 1/8 | River Plate | (Dom.) | Aldosivi | 6-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2019-04-12 | Grp.A | River Plate | (Dom.) | Alianza Lima | 3-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2019-04-07 | J25 | River Plate | (Dom.) | Tigre | 2-3 | 59 | 8 59' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2019-04-04 | Grp.A | River Plate | (Ext.) | Internacional | 2-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2019-03-31 | J24 | River Plate | (Ext.) | Talleres | 0-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2019-03-17 | J23 | River Plate | (Dom.) | Independiente | 3-0 | 10 | 7 80' | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2019-03-03 | J21 | River Plate | (Dom.) | Newell´s Old Boys | 4-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2018-12-08 | J18 | Karpaty | (Dom.) | Dynamo Kyiv | 0-4 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2018-12-01 | J17 | Karpaty | (Ext.) | Arsenal Kyiv | 1-1 | 33 | 7 57' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2018-11-10 | J15 | Karpaty | (Ext.) | Zorya | 2-1 | 77 | 8 77' | R | - | - | - | ||
G | 2018-11-03 | J14 | Karpaty | (Ext.) | Olimpik Donetsk | 1-2 | 82 | 8 82' | R | - | - | - | ||
G | 2018-10-28 | J13 | Karpaty | (Ext.) | Chornomorets | 0-5 | 73 | 8 73' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2018-10-21 | J12 | Karpaty | (Ext.) | PFC Oleksandriya | 2-1 | 79 | 8 79' | R | - | - | - | ||
N | 2018-10-06 | J11 | Karpaty | (Ext.) | Mariupol | 1-1 | 19 | 7 71' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2018-09-28 | J10 | Karpaty | (Dom.) | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1-6 | 72 | 8 72' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2018-09-15 | J8 | Karpaty | (Dom.) | Vorskla | 0-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
G | 2018-09-02 | J7 | Karpaty | (Ext.) | Dynamo Kyiv | 0-2 | 57 | 8 57' | R | - | - | B | ||
P | 2018-08-26 | J6 | Karpaty | (Dom.) | Arsenal Kyiv | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2018-08-19 | J5 | Karpaty | (Ext.) | Desna | 2-2 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
P | 2018-08-12 | J4 | Karpaty | (Dom.) | Zorya | 0-1 | 59 | 8 59' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2018-08-05 | J3 | Karpaty | (Dom.) | Olimpik Donetsk | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2018-07-29 | J2 | Karpaty | (Dom.) | Chornomorets | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2018-07-22 | J1 | Karpaty | (Dom.) | PFC Oleksandriya | 0-2 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - |