Without club
(540)Dinamo Minsk
(56)BATE Borisov
(49)Torpedo Zhodino
(43)Shakhtyor Petrikov
(41)FC Minsk
(37)Isloch
(28)ABFF U17
(26)Ostrovets FC
(26)FK Niva Dolbizno
(25)FC Vitebsk
(24)Molodechno
(24)Slutsk
(23)Baranovichi
(22)Dinamo Brest
(22)Energetik-BGU Minsk
(22)Neman
(22)Volna Pinsk
(22)Dnepr Mogilev
(21)FK Slonim 2017
(21)Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
(20)Belshina
(20)FC Slavia-Mozyr
(20)FK Lida
(20)FK Smorgon
(20)FK Bumprom
(19)Gomel
(19)Naftan
(19)Lokomotiv Gomel
(18)Maxline Vitebsk
(17)Orsha
(17)FC Stalitsa Minsk
(16)FC Dinamo-BSUPC
(14)Shakhtyor
(14)Meshkov Brest
(13)Rubin Kazan
(6)FK Ural
(5)Krylya Sovetov
(5)Atyrau
(4)Kaysar
(4)Arsenal Tula
(4)Grodno
(3)Tsmoki-Minsk
(3)Yelimai
(3)Baltika Kaliningrad
(3)Dynamo Moskva
(3)FK Rostov
(3)Khimki
(3)Zvezda 2005 Perm
(3)Riihimaen Cocks
(2)FK Kapaz
(2)Minchanka Minsk
(2)Diósgyori VTK
(2)Carcavelos
(2)Juventude Campinense
(2)Hapoel Haifa
(2)FK Zhenys
(2)Huragan Miedzyrzec Podlaski
(2)SPR Tarnów
(2)UKS SMS Lodz
(2)Wisla Plock
(2)FC Yenisey
(2)FK Orenburg
(2)GK CSKA Moskva
(2)Lokomotiv
(2)Ryazan
(2)Temp Sumz Revda
(2)Torpedo
(2)Zenit
(2)Sevilla
(1)Saint-Étienne
(1)ÍBV
(1)Neftchi
(1)Aris Limassol
(1)At. Malveira
(1)Boavista
(1)Ericeirense
(1)FC Arouca
(1)Marítimo
(1)Pampilhosa
(1)Torreense
(1)Vitória SC
(1)Maccabi Tel Aviv
(1)Aqtobe
(1)FK Kyzylzhar
(1)Ordabasy
(1)Zhetysu
(1)FK Zalgiris
(1)Floriana
(1)Górnik Zabrze
(1)Korona Kielce
(1)Lech Poznan
(1)Slask Wroclaw
(1)Wisla Kraków
(1)Rotor Volgograd
(1)Shinnik
(1)Spartak Moskva
(1)Energie Cottbus
(1)Al Hilal
(1)Loko Plovdiv
(1)Dinamo Minsk
(211)FC Minsk
(181)BATE Borisov
(147)Dinamo Brest
(133)Torpedo Zhodino
(128)Isloch
(122)Belshina
(121)Gomel
(114)Shakhtyor
(109)Naftan
(101)Dnepr Mogilev
(95)Neman
(92)FC Slavia-Mozyr
(87)Slutsk
(85)FK Smorgon
(82)Energetik-BGU Minsk
(80)FC Vitebsk
(79)Shakhtyor Petrikov
(79)Baranovichi
(74)Molodechno
(74)Volna Pinsk
(71)Smolevichi-STI
(69)FK Lida
(68)Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
(66)Orsha
(64)FC Krumkachy
(60)Ostrovets FC
(60)FK Slonim 2017
(57)Maxline Vitebsk
(57)Lokomotiv Gomel
(53)FC Gorodeya
(51)Rukh Brest
(47)FC Granit Mikashevichi
(37)Osipovichy
(37)Sputnik Rechitsa
(36)FK Niva Dolbizno
(35)SKA Minsk
(35)FK Bumprom
(31)FC Dinamo-BSUPC
(29)Meshkov Brest
(28)Zhodino Yuzhnoe
(27)ABFF U17
(26)Luch Minsk
(25)Dnyapro Mogilev
(24)FC Stalitsa Minsk
(23)Torpedo Minsk
(21)Bereza-2010
(20)Tsmoki-Minsk
(17)Zorka-BDU
(17)Khimik Svetlogorsk
(15)Partizan Minsk
(13)FK Orenburg
(12)Krylya Sovetov
(12)Vedrich-97
(11)Zhetysu
(11)FC Polotsk
(10)Kaysar
(10)Lokomotiv
(10)Rubin Kazan
(10)Zenit
(10)FK Malorita
(9)Traktor MTZ
(9)Atyrau
(9)FK Ural
(9)FK BGU Minsk
(8)HC Gomel
(8)FK Rostov
(8)Kronon Grodno
(7)Torpedo SKA
(7)FK Kyzylzhar
(7)Arsenal Tula
(7)Torpedo
(7)Zvezda 2005 Perm
(7)Riihimaen Cocks
(6)FK Beltransgaz Slonim
(6)Minchanka Minsk
(6)Rguor Minsk
(6)Baltika Kaliningrad
(6)GK CSKA Moskva
(6)Khimki
(6)Motor Zaporozhye
(6)FC Ivatsevichi
(5)FK Oshmyany
(5)FK Veles Vitebsk
(5)Gomelzheldortrans
(5)Grodno
(5)Masheka Mogilev
(5)Meliorator Zhitkovichi
(5)Partizan Salihorsk
(5)Uzda
(5)Viten Orsha
(5)FC Makhtaaral
(5)FC Turan
(5)Kaspiy Aktau
(5)Shakhter
(5)FK Liepaja
(5)Dynamo Moskva
(5)Ryazan VDV
(5)Dynamo Kyiv
(5)Vitória SC
(4)Bélarus
(832)Russie
(67)Pologne
(35)Portugal
(21)Kazakhstan
(19)Allemagne
(7)Israël
(5)France
(4)Hongrie
(4)Azerbaïdjan
(3)Ouzbékistan
(3)Roumanie
(3)Turquie
(3)Chypre
(2)Espagne
(2)Finlande
(2)Grece
(2)Italie
(2)Lituanie
(2)Serbie
(2)Angleterre
(1)Arabie Saoudite
(1)Barbade
(1)Belgique
(1)Brunei
(1)Bulgarie
(1)Danemark
(1)Islande
(1)Lettonie
(1)Malte
(1)