Without club
(45)Freixo
(5)GD Vialonga
(5)GD Sendim
(4)Mira Sintra
(4)AD Paredes
(3)Alfornelos
(3)CA Santa Marta do Pinhal
(3)Forte da Casa
(3)GDC Baronia
(3)GEJUPCE Portimão
(3)Sporting
(3)O Parrulo Ferrol
(2)3 d´Agosto 1885
(2)ACD Santo Estevão
(2)Academia Johnson
(2)Alvorninha
(2)Amarense
(2)Arnaldo Pereira (Bragança)
(2)Barreirense
(2)Belenenses
(2)Bellavista DC
(2)CCR Telheiro
(2)CP Corroios
(2)Esp. Lagos
(2)Futsal Mirandela
(2)Inter SC
(2)Madalena
(2)Jaén Paraíso Interior
(1)Toulon Élite
(1)18 de Maio
(1)ADC Esperança
(1)ARC Gueifães
(1)Alfa AC
(1)Amora FC
(1)At. Povoense
(1)Atlético Cacém
(1)Boavista S. Mateus
(1)Bonjoanenses
(1)Bons Dias
(1)CA Mogadouro
(1)CB Pombal
(1)CD Belas
(1)CHECUL Quarteira
(1)CSD Bairro da Boavista
(1)Caxienses
(1)FC Famalicão
(1)FC Felgueiras 1932
(1)Ferreira do Zêzere
(1)Freixo de Numão
(1)Futsal Feijó
(1)Futsal Lamego
(1)Futsal Oeiras
(1)GD Cem Paus
(1)GD EB D. João I
(1)GDR Amoreiras-Gare
(1)GDR Faro do Alentejo
(1)Gafanha
(1)Grupo União Sport
(1)JOMA
(1)Juventude Castanheira
(1)Lagoenses
(1)Leões Porto Salvo
(1)Lisboa e Águias
(1)Lusit. Évora
(1)Maia Futsal
(1)Manjoeira
(1)Mem Martins SC
(1)Monte Trigo
(1)Mucifalense
(1)NS Castelo Branco
(1)Novos Talentos
(1)Odiáxere
(1)Os Patuscos
(1)PCR
(1)Pataiense
(1)Ponte Frielas
(1)Portela
(1)Quinta Sobrado
(1)Quinta dos Lombos/ARTVISION
(1)Reguilas Tires
(1)Rossão
(1)Santa Iria
(1)Sp. Cuba
(1)São Brás
(1)Tojeira
(1)Torreense
(1)UD Turquel
(1)URD Juncalense
(1)União Banheirense
(1)VC Santarém
(1)Valejas
(1)Vitória FC
(1)Vitória SC
(1)Blo-Weiss Medernach
(1)Differdange
(1)FC Alisontia Steinsel
(1)Progrès Niederkorn
(1)SC Bettembourg
(1)Al-Riyadh
(1)Casa Pia AC
(20)Academia Johnson
(19)Sporting
(17)Leões Porto Salvo
(13)UPVN
(13)Valejas
(13)Vila Verde
(13)Atlético CP
(12)Belenenses
(12)AE Africanos Bragança
(11)AMSAC
(11)Benfica
(11)Fabril Barreiro
(11)CD Cova Piedade
(10)GD Vialonga
(10)GS Loures
(9)Núcleo Sintra
(9)Os Vinhais
(9)CA Santa Marta do Pinhal
(8)Fut. Benfica
(8)CF Sassoeiros
(7)Damaiense
(7)Fonsecas e Calçada
(7)GD Sendim
(7)GDS Cascais
(7)Manjoeira
(7)Pioneiros Bragança
(7)Barreirense
(6)CPCD
(6)FC S. Francisco
(6)GDC Baronia
(6)Mira Sintra
(6)Moinho Juventude
(6)Novos Talentos
(6)Olho Marinho
(6)Os Patuscos
(6)Palmense
(6)Piedense
(6)Rangel
(6)Sintrense
(6)AD Quinta do Conde
(5)Acad. Ciências
(5)Albufeira Futsal
(5)Alfornelos
(5)Algés
(5)Almada AC
(5)Amora FC
(5)Est. Amadora
(5)Estoril Praia
(5)FC Alverca
(5)Forte da Casa
(5)Freixo
(5)Leões das Furnas
(5)Madalena
(5)Mem Martins SC
(5)PSAAC
(5)S. Julião do Tojal
(5)Sp. Lourel
(5)3 d´Agosto 1885
(4)AD Fundão
(4)AD Paredes
(4)Algueirão
(4)At. Povoense
(4)CB Charneca Caparica
(4)CP Corroios
(4)Damaia GC
(4)Futsal Mirandela
(4)GEJUPCE Portimão
(4)GRC Famões
(4)JOMA
(4)Juventude Évora
(4)Portela
(4)Portimonense
(4)Portomosense
(4)Quinta Sobrado
(4)Real SC
(4)Santo António Lisboa
(4)Santo Cristo
(4)Torreense
(4)Unidos do Cacém
(4)União Banheirense
(4)Vitória FC
(4)Zona Sul
(4)Agualva
(3)Amarense
(3)Boavista S. Mateus
(3)Bragança
(3)CAC
(3)Esp. Lagos
(3)Gafanha
(3)Odivelas
(3)Os Bucelenses
(3)Os Torpedos
(3)Sacavenense
(3)Sport Ereira e Benfica
(3)Tourizense
(3)Vasco da Gama Sines
(3)Vitória do Pico
(3)Águias Musgueira
(3)Dudelange
(3)