KS Pelikan
(27)Bron Radom
(2)Pogon Siedlce
(2)Star Starachowice
(2)Chelmianka Chelm
(1)Concordia Elblag
(1)Elana Torun
(1)GKS Belchatów
(1)Garbarnia
(1)Gedania Gdansk
(1)Gornik Leczna
(1)KS Wiazownica
(1)LKS 1926 Lomza
(1)Mamry Gizycko
(1)Mazovia Minsk
(1)Odra Opole
(1)Olimpia Zambrow
(1)Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
(1)Podbeskidzie
(1)Swit Nowy Dwor
(1)Tluchowia Tluchow
(1)UKS SMS Lodz
(1)Unia Skierniewice
(1)Victoria Sulejowek
(1)Warta Sieradz
(1)Wisla Plock
(1)Wisla Pulawy
(1)Wislanie Jaskowice
(1)Unia Skierniewice
(9)GKS Belchatów
(5)Znicz Pruszków
(5)Bron Radom
(4)GKS Jastrzebie
(4)Legia Warszawa
(4)Motor Lublin
(4)Podbeskidzie
(4)Wisla Plock
(4)Blonianka Blonie
(3)Concordia Elblag
(3)Elana Torun
(3)KKS Kalisz
(3)KSZO Ostrowiec
(3)Lechia Gdansk
(3)Lider Wloclawek
(3)Lodzki
(3)Mszczonowianka Mszczonow
(3)Olimpia Zambrow
(3)Orleta Radzyn
(3)Polonia Warszawa
(3)Sandecja Nowy Sacz
(3)Stal Stalowa Wola
(3)Victoria Sulejowek
(3)Warta Sieradz
(3)Widzew Lodz
(3)Avia Swidnik
(2)Baltyk Koszalin
(2)GKS Tychy
(2)Garbarnia
(2)Gornik Konin
(2)Grom Nowy Staw
(2)Huragan Przodkowo
(2)Katowice
(2)LKS Lagow
(2)Lechia Tomaszow
(2)Legionovia Legionowo
(2)MKS Kluczbork
(2)MKS Kutno
(2)Olimpia Grudziadz
(2)Pogon Siedlce
(2)Polonia Bytom
(2)Ruch Chorzów
(2)Siarka Tarnobrzeg
(2)Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
(2)Sokol Ostroda
(2)Stal Krasnik
(2)Stal Rzeszów
(2)Star Starachowice
(2)Termalica Nieciecza
(2)UKS SMS Lodz
(2)Ursus Warszawa
(2)Wisla Sandomierz
(2)Zaglebie Lubin
(2)Zyrardowianka
(2)Amur Wilga
(1)Baltyk Gdynia
(1)Bytovia Bytów
(1)Chelmianka Chelm
(1)Chojniczanka Chojnice
(1)Gedania Gdansk
(1)Gryf Wejherowo
(1)Górnik Walbrzych
(1)Górnik Zabrze
(1)Hetman Zamosc
(1)Huragan Morag
(1)Jagiellonia Bialystok
(1)Jarota Jarocin
(1)Juventa Starachowice
(1)KP Piaseczno
(1)Kasztelan Sierpc
(1)Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(1)LKS 1926 Lomza
(1)Lech Poznan
(1)Lech Rypin
(1)Lublinianka Lublin
(1)Lubuszanin Trzcianka
(1)Odra Opole
(1)Okocimski Brzesko
(1)Omega Kleszczow
(1)Piast Gliwice
(1)Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
(1)Podlasie Biala Podlaska
(1)Polonia Nowy Tomysl
(1)RKS Radomsko
(1)RKS Raków
(1)Radomiak Radom
(1)Ruch Radzionków
(1)Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
(1)Stal Bielsko-Biala
(1)Stal Poniatowa
(1)Stomil Olsztyn
(1)Swit Nowy Dwor
(1)Sygnał Lublin
(1)Vegoria Wegorzewo
(1)Warta Dzialoszyn
(1)Wisla Kraków
(1)Wisla Pulawy
(1)Wloclavia Wloclawek
(1)