Without club
(54)Atlético CP
(265)Belenenses
(17)Linda-a-Velha
(10)Damaiense
(8)Outurela
(7)EF Belém Estádio Restelo
(6)FC Alverca
(6)Fundação Salesianos
(6)Algés
(5)Sport Queijas e Benfica
(5)1º Dezembro
(4)CF Unidos
(4)Casa Pia AC
(4)Alta de Lisboa
(3)Benfica
(3)CF Sassoeiros
(3)Esfera Andebol
(3)Estoril Praia
(3)FC Despertar
(3)Liberdade AC
(3)Lisboa e Águias
(3)Operário Lisboa
(3)3 d´Agosto 1885
(2)Acad. Ciências
(2)CAC
(2)Desportivo O. Moscavide
(2)Novos Diamantes
(2)Olivais Sul
(2)Os Torpedos
(2)Pescadores
(2)Real SC
(2)SL Olivais
(2)Sacavenense
(2)Agualva
(1)Algés
(1)Bragadense
(1)CIF
(1)Est. Amadora
(1)Filipa Lencastre Futsal
(1)Footevolution
(1)GD Vialonga
(1)GDS Cascais
(1)GRCP Casal do Rato
(1)Lobos Da Malveira
(1)Malveira da Serra
(1)Marista Lisboa
(1)Mem Martins SC
(1)Odivelas Basket
(1)Oeiras
(1)Oriental
(1)Os Vinhais
(1)Palmense
(1)Passos Manuel
(1)Portalegrense
(1)Porto Salvo
(1)Reguilas Tires
(1)Salesianos do Estoril
(1)Samora Correia
(1)Sintrense
(1)Torre Laranja FC
(1)UDR Santa Maria
(1)Valejas
(1)Vilafranquense
(1)EF Belém Estádio Restelo
(46)Casa Pia AC
(41)Belenenses
(36)Outurela
(25)Linda-a-Velha
(19)Fundação Salesianos
(17)Liberdade AC
(17)Real SC
(16)Alta de Lisboa
(15)CIF
(14)Damaiense
(14)Domingos Sávio
(13)Benfica
(12)Clube PlaySports
(12)FC Alverca
(12)Águias Musgueira
(12)CD Reguengo
(10)Fut. Benfica
(10)CF Unidos
(9)Footevolution
(9)Algés
(8)Os Torpedos
(8)Palmense
(7)Sacavenense
(7)CAC
(6)Est. Amadora
(6)Oriental
(6)SL Olivais
(6)Sport Queijas e Benfica
(6)Lisboa e Águias
(5)Oeiras
(5)Olivais Sul
(5)Operário Lisboa
(5)Sporting
(5)1º Dezembro
(4)ADCEO
(4)Acad. Ciências
(4)B SAD
(4)Boa-Hora
(4)CF Sassoeiros
(4)Colégio SCM Lisboa
(4)Esfera Andebol
(4)Estoril Praia
(4)FC Despertar
(4)Fonsecas e Calçada
(4)Malveira da Serra
(4)Vedetaremate
(4)Alto Pina
(3)Atlético Cacém
(3)CD Belas
(3)Caneças
(3)GD Vialonga
(3)GS Loures
(3)Liga de Algés
(3)Mem Martins SC
(3)Passos Manuel
(3)Sintrense
(3)Tenente Valdez
(3)UDR Santa Maria
(3)Vitória CL
(3)3 d´Agosto 1885
(2)Academia Johnson
(2)Amavita
(2)At. Povoense
(2)Bobadelense
(2)Carregado
(2)Damaia GC
(2)Desportivo O. Moscavide
(2)GDS Cascais
(2)GRCP Casal do Rato
(2)Jardim Amoreira
(2)Leões Porto Salvo
(2)Nacional Natação
(2)Novos Diamantes
(2)Pescadores
(2)Porto Salvo
(2)Santa Iria
(2)São João de Brito
(2)Valejas
(2)Vilafranquense
(2)AD Alter
(1)AMSAC
(1)Agualva
(1)Almada AC
(1)At. Malveira
(1)At. Tojal
(1)Beira-Mar Almada
(1)CD Mafra
(1)Est. Portalegre
(1)FC Crato
(1)Farense
(1)Moura
(1)Mucifalense
(1)Portalegrense
(1)Pêro Pinheiro
(1)SC Sanjoanense
(1)Samora Correia
(1)Santo António Lisboa
(1)Torreense
(1)