J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.º | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 48-14 | 25 | 1 | 2 | V1 | VVDDV | détails | |
10.º | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 31-42 | 13 | 1 | 0 | N1 | DNDDN | détails | |
33 | 15 | 4 | 14 | 79-56 | 38 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 11:30 | (Ext.) | Arco Baúlhe | - | J26 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 11:30 | (Dom.) | Águias Alvite | - | J30 | h2h | ||
N | 2024-05-19 | 11:00 | (Dom.) | São Paio | 4-4 | J25 | |||
G | 2024-05-18 | 11:00 | (Ext.) | Vieira | 0-3 | J29 | |||
P | 2024-05-11 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | U. Torcatense 2 | 5-0 | J24 | |||
P | 2024-05-11 | 10:15 | (Dom.) | Vitória SC 2 | 0-1 | J28 | |||
P | 2024-05-05 | 11:00 | (Ext.) | Moreirense | 2-0 | J27 | |||
P | 2024-05-04 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Ponte 2 | 4-0 | J10 | |||
G | 2024-05-01 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Merelinense | 5-0 | J26 | |||
N | 2024-04-28 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Mota FC | 1-1 | J22 | |||
G | 2024-04-27 | 11:00 | (Ext.) | Arões SC | 1-2 | J25 | |||
P | 2024-04-21 | 12:15 | (Ext.) | Santiago Mascotelos 2 | 5-3 | J21 | |||
G | 2024-04-20 | 10:00 | (Dom.) | Fão | 7-1 | J24 | |||
G | 2024-04-14 | 11:30 | (Ext.) | Brito SC | 0-2 | J23 | |||
P | 2024-04-13 | 11:45 | (Dom.) | Vitória SC 5 | 0-3 | J20 | |||
G | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Ribeirão FC | 6-0 | J22 | |||
G | 2024-04-06 | 10:00 | (Ext.) | Arões SC | 1-3 | J19 | |||
G | 2024-03-24 | 12:45 | (Ext.) | Infias | 0-2 | J21 | |||
P | 2024-03-23 | 10:15 | (Dom.) | CCD Santa Eulália | 0-1 | J18 | |||
N | 2024-03-16 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Os Sandinenses 2 | 3-3 | J17 | |||
P | 2024-03-16 | 11:00 | (Dom.) | Amigos de Urgeses | 0-1 | J20 | |||
G | 2024-03-02 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Infias | 3-2 | J16 | |||
G | 2024-03-02 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Esposende | 0-9 | J19 | |||
G | 2024-02-18 | 12:30 | (Ext.) | FC Vizela 3 | 2-4 | J15 | |||
G | 2024-02-17 | 10:00 | (Dom.) | FC Famalicão 2 | 4-0 | J18 | |||
P | 2024-02-11 | 11:00 | (Ext.) | GD Prado | 2-0 | J17 | |||
G | 2024-02-04 | 10:00 | (Dom.) | Arco Baúlhe | 4-1 | J13 | |||
P | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Marinhas | 1-2 | J16 | |||
G | 2024-01-27 | 11:30 | (Ext.) | Fão | 0-1 | J9 | |||
P | 2024-01-21 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Águias Alvite | 3-1 | J15 | |||
N | 2024-01-20 | 10:00 | (Ext.) | São Paio | 4-4 | J12 | |||
P | 2024-01-14 | 10:00 | (Dom.) | U. Torcatense 2 | 0-1 | J11 | |||
G | 2024-01-13 | 10:00 | (Dom.) | Vieira | 5-0 | J14 | |||
P | 2024-01-06 | 11:00 | (Ext.) | Vitória SC 2 | 1-0 | J13 | |||
P | 2024-01-06 | 10:00 | (Dom.) | Ponte 2 | 2-5 | J23 |