J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.º | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 53-54 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 53-54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
G | 2010-11-06 | (Dom.) | Dynamo St Petersburg | 4-1 | Ch. | ||||
G | 2010-11-03 | (Ext.) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-2 | Ch. | ||||
N | 2010-10-27 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | FK Ural | 3-3 | Ch. | |||
G | 2010-10-24 | (Ext.) | Irtysh Omsk | 1-4 | Ch. | ||||
G | 2010-10-17 | (Dom.) | Kamaz | 4-0 | Ch. | ||||
P | 2010-10-14 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | Volga Nizhny Novgorod | 0-1 | Ch. | |||
N | 2010-10-06 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Khimki | 2-2 | Ch. | |||
P | 2010-10-03 | (Ext.) | Kuban Krasnodar | 1-0 | Ch. | ||||
N | 2010-09-28 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | Luch Vladivostok | 1-1 | Ch. | |||
G | 2010-09-25 | (Dom.) | SKA-Energia | 5-0 | Ch. | ||||
P | 2010-09-14 | (Ext.) | Salyut Belgorod | 4-2 | Ch. | ||||
G | 2010-09-11 | (Ext.) | Avangard Kursk | 1-2 | Ch. | ||||
P | 2010-09-03 | (Dom.) | Volgar Astrakhan | 2-3 | Ch. | ||||
P | 2010-08-31 | (Dom.) | Rotor | 0-1 | Ch. | ||||
P | 2010-08-24 | (Ext.) | Mordovia Saransk | 3-2 | Ch. | ||||
P | 2010-08-21 | (Ext.) | FK Nizhny Novgorod (2007) | 3-1 | Ch. | ||||
G | 2010-08-13 | (Dom.) | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 1-0 | Ch. | ||||
G | 2010-08-10 | (Dom.) | FK Krasnodar | 4-3 | Ch. | ||||
P | 2010-08-02 | (Dom.) | Shinnik | 0-1 | Ch. | ||||
P | 2010-07-09 | (Dom.) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0-1 | Ch. | ||||
N | 2010-07-06 | (Ext.) | Dynamo St Petersburg | 0-0 | Ch. | ||||
P | 2010-06-26 | (Dom.) | FK Ural | 0-2 | Ch. | ||||
G | 2010-06-23 | (Dom.) | Irtysh Omsk | 2-1 | Ch. | ||||
N | 2010-06-15 | (Ext.) | Kamaz | 1-1 | Ch. | ||||
N | 2010-06-12 | (Ext.) | Volga Nizhny Novgorod | 1-1 | Ch. | ||||
N | 2010-06-04 | (Dom.) | Khimki | 1-1 | Ch. | ||||
P | 2010-06-01 | (Dom.) | Kuban Krasnodar | 0-2 | Ch. | ||||
N | 2010-05-24 | (Ext.) | SKA-Energia | 0-0 | Ch. | ||||
G | 2010-05-21 | (Ext.) | Luch Vladivostok | 0-3 | Ch. | ||||
N | 2010-05-13 | (Dom.) | Salyut Belgorod | 2-2 | Ch. | ||||
G | 2010-05-10 | (Dom.) | Avangard Kursk | 1-0 | Ch. | ||||
P | 2010-05-02 | (Ext.) | Volgar Astrakhan | 3-0 | Ch. | ||||
P | 2010-04-29 | (Ext.) | Rotor | 1-0 | Ch. | ||||
N | 2010-04-21 | (Dom.) | Mordovia Saransk | 0-0 | Ch. | ||||
N | 2010-04-18 | (Dom.) | FK Nizhny Novgorod (2007) | 1-1 | Ch. | ||||
P | 2010-04-10 | (Ext.) | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 2-1 | Ch. | ||||
P | 2010-04-07 | (Ext.) | FK Krasnodar | 5-1 | Ch. | ||||
P | 2010-03-27 | (Ext.) | Shinnik | 1-0 | Ch. |