J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.º | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 50-40 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 50-40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
P | 2017-06-03 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | BSK Zmaj | 0-3 | J34 | |||
G | 2017-05-27 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | Nk Jadran Luka | 1-3 | J33 | |||
P | 2017-05-21 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Hajduk Split 2 | 2-1 | J32 | |||
G | 2017-05-13 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | NK Gosk | 2-1 | J31 | |||
P | 2017-05-06 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | NK Omis | 2-1 | J30 | |||
N | 2017-05-03 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Neretvanac Opuzen | 1-1 | J29 | |||
N | 2017-04-30 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Croatia Zmijavci | 1-1 | J28 | |||
P | 2017-04-22 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | NK Hrvace | 0-1 | J27 | |||
N | 2017-04-18 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Primorac Stobrec | 1-1 | J26 | |||
N | 2017-04-12 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | NK Junak Sinj | 3-3 | J25 | |||
P | 2017-04-08 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Primorac Biograd | 2-1 | J24 | |||
G | 2017-04-01 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Kamen Ivanbegovina | 2-0 | J23 | |||
G | 2017-03-25 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Orkan Dugi Rat | 2-3 | J22 | |||
G | 2017-03-21 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | NK Neretva | 3-2 | J21 | |||
P | 2017-03-18 | 15:30 | (Ext.) | HNK Zmaj | 2-1 | J20 | |||
G | 2017-03-11 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | NK Otok | 2-0 | J19 | |||
P | 2017-03-04 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Val Kastel Stari | 2-0 | J18 | |||
P | 2016-11-27 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | BSK Zmaj | 2-0 | J17 | |||
N | 2016-11-19 | 13:30 | (Dom.) | Nk Jadran Luka | 0-0 | J16 | |||
G | 2016-11-12 | 13:30 | (Dom.) | Hajduk Split 2 | 1-0 | J15 | |||
N | 2016-11-05 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | NK Gosk | 0-0 | J14 | |||
G | 2016-10-29 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | NK Omis | 1-0 | J13 | |||
G | 2016-10-25 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Neretvanac Opuzen | 1-2 | J12 | |||
G | 2016-10-22 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Croatia Zmijavci | 2-0 | J11 | |||
N | 2016-10-18 | 15:30 | (Ext.) | NK Hrvace | 2-2 | J10 | |||
G | 2016-10-08 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Primorac Stobrec | 4-0 | J9 | |||
P | 2016-10-02 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | NK Junak Sinj | 1-0 | J8 | |||
N | 2016-09-27 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Primorac Biograd | 1-1 | J7 | |||
P | 2016-09-24 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Kamen Ivanbegovina | 2-0 | J6 | |||
G | 2016-09-17 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | Orkan Dugi Rat | 6-0 | J5 | |||
P | 2016-09-13 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | NK Neretva | 2-1 | J4 | |||
N | 2016-09-10 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | HNK Zmaj | 1-1 | J3 | |||
N | 2016-09-03 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | NK Otok | 2-2 | J2 | |||
G | 2016-08-27 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | Val Kastel Stari | 2-0 | J1 |