J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 37 | 16 | 13 | 8 | 58-43 | 111 | 3 | 2 | N1 | DVNVN | détails | |
37 | 16 | 13 | 8 | 58-43 | 111 | 3 | 2 | - | - |
N | 2020-07-30 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Adana Demirspor | 1-1(5-6 pen.) | Ch. | ||
G | 2020-07-26 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Akhisar | 0-1 | DF | ||
N | 2020-07-22 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Akhisar | 3-3 | DF | ||
G | 2020-07-18 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | Adanaspor | 3-0 | J34 | ||
P | 2020-07-12 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Keçiorengucu | 3-0 | J33 | ||
G | 2020-07-06 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | Boluspor | 3-1 | J32 | ||
G | 2020-07-02 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Balikesirspor | 0-5 | J31 | ||
G | 2020-06-28 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Istanbulspor AS | 1-0 | J30 | ||
N | 2020-06-21 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Umraniyespor | 1-1 | J29 | ||
N | 2020-03-14 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Altay | 2-2 | J28 | ||
G | 2020-03-10 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | BB Erzurumspor | 1-3 | J27 | ||
N | 2020-03-07 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Adana Demirspor | 2-2 | J26 | ||
N | 2020-02-29 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Osmanlispor | 1-1 | J25 | ||
G | 2020-02-25 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Eskisehirspor | 2-0 | J24 | ||
G | 2020-02-22 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Akhisar | 0-2 | J23 | ||
G | 2020-02-16 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Giresunspor | 2-1 | J22 | ||
N | 2020-02-07 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Hatayspor | 1-1 | J21 | ||
G | 2020-02-01 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Menemen Belediyespor | 0-1 | J20 | ||
N | 2020-01-27 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Altinordu | 3-3 | J19 | ||
P | 2020-01-19 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Bursaspor | 2-1 | J18 | ||
P | 2019-12-27 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Adanaspor | 2-0 | J17 | ||
P | 2019-12-22 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Keçiorengucu | 0-2 | J16 | ||
G | 2019-12-14 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Boluspor | 0-2 | J15 | ||
N | 2019-12-07 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Balikesirspor | 0-0 | J14 | ||
P | 2019-11-29 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Istanbulspor AS | 4-0 | J13 | ||
P | 2019-11-23 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Umraniyespor | 2-3 | J12 | ||
G | 2019-11-09 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Altay | 0-1 | J11 | ||
P | 2019-11-03 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | BB Erzurumspor | 0-1 | J10 | ||
N | 2019-10-27 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Adana Demirspor | 1-1 | J9 | ||
G | 2019-10-21 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Osmanlispor | 2-0 | J8 | ||
G | 2019-10-05 | 15:30 | (Ext.) | Eskisehirspor | 1-3 | J7 | ||
P | 2019-09-29 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Akhisar | 2-3 | J6 | ||
N | 2019-09-22 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | Giresunspor | 1-1 | J5 | ||
N | 2019-09-16 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Hatayspor | 0-0 | J4 | ||
N | 2019-09-01 | 18:15 | (Dom.) | Menemen Belediyespor | 1-1 | J3 | ||
G | 2019-08-24 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Altinordu | 1-2 | J2 | ||
G | 2019-08-17 | 18:15 | (Dom.) | Bursaspor | 3-1 | J1 |