J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.º | 37 | 10 | 10 | 17 | 44-56 | 71 | 1 | 6 | D2 | DVNDD | détails | |
37 | 10 | 10 | 17 | 44-56 | 71 | 1 | 6 | - | - |
P | 2020-03-07 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Grimsby Town | 0-2 | J37 | |||
P | 2020-03-03 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Swindon Town | 2-0 | J34 | |||
N | 2020-02-29 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Port Vale | 2-2 | J36 | |||
G | 2020-02-22 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Forest Green Rovers | 1-0 | J35 | |||
P | 2020-02-11 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Cambridge United | 0-2 | J33 | |||
G | 2020-02-08 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Cheltenham Town | 1-0 | J32 | |||
P | 2020-02-01 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Crawley Town | 3-1 | J31 | |||
P | 2020-01-28 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Northampton Town | 3-0 | J30 | |||
N | 2020-01-25 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Crewe Alexandra | 2-2 | J29 | |||
N | 2020-01-18 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Bradford City | 2-2 | J28 | |||
P | 2020-01-11 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Newport County | 1-2 | J27 | |||
P | 2020-01-04 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Plymouth Argyle | 1-3 | J26 | |||
G | 2020-01-01 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Oldham Athletic | 0-2 | J25 | |||
P | 2019-12-29 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Crewe Alexandra | 3-1 | J24 | |||
P | 2019-12-26 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Walsall | 0-2 | J23 | |||
G | 2019-12-21 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Grimsby Town | 0-1 | J22 | |||
N | 2019-12-14 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Colchester | 2-2 | J21 | |||
G | 2019-12-07 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Forest Green Rovers | 0-2 | J20 | |||
G | 2019-11-23 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Port Vale | 2-1 | J19 | |||
G | 2019-11-16 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Leyton Orient | 0-2 | J18 | |||
N | 2019-11-02 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Stevenage | 0-0 | J17 | |||
N | 2019-10-26 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Salford City | 1-1 | J16 | |||
G | 2019-10-22 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Exeter City | 3-1 | J15 | |||
P | 2019-10-19 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Newport County | 2-1 | J14 | |||
G | 2019-10-12 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Northampton Town | 3-0 | J13 | |||
N | 2019-10-05 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Plymouth Argyle | 2-2 | J12 | |||
N | 2019-09-28 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Bradford City | 1-1 | J11 | |||
P | 2019-09-21 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Walsall | 1-0 | J10 | |||
N | 2019-09-17 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Oldham Athletic | 2-2 | J9 | |||
G | 2019-09-14 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Morecambe | 3-0 | J8 | |||
P | 2019-09-07 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Mansfield Town | 2-0 | J7 | |||
P | 2019-08-31 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Carlisle United | 0-1 | J6 | |||
P | 2019-08-24 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Macclesfield Town | 1-0 | J5 | |||
P | 2019-08-20 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Cambridge United | 3-2 | J4 | |||
N | 2019-08-17 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Crawley Town | 2-2 | J3 | |||
P | 2019-08-10 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Cheltenham Town | 4-1 | J2 | |||
P | 2019-08-03 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Swindon Town | 0-2 | J1 |