J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 36 | 19 | 7 | 10 | 61-34 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
36 | 19 | 7 | 10 | 61-34 | 5 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
G | 2020-07-29 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | KF Teuta | 2-3 | J36 | |||
G | 2020-07-24 | 17:45 | (Dom.) | KF Tirana | 3-1 | J35 | |||
G | 2020-07-19 | 17:45 | (Ext.) | Bylis Ballsh | 0-3 | J34 | |||
G | 2020-07-11 | 17:45 | (Dom.) | Luftetari | 3-1 | J33 | |||
G | 2020-07-05 | 17:45 | (Dom.) | Flamurtari Vlore | 2-1 | J32 | |||
P | 2020-06-27 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Partizani Tirana | 1-0 | J31 | |||
G | 2020-06-20 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | FK Kukësi | 2-0 | J30 | |||
N | 2020-06-15 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Skenderbeu | 1-1 | J29 | |||
G | 2020-06-07 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Vllaznia Shkoder | 5-2 | J28 | |||
N | 2020-06-03 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | KF Teuta | 1-1 | J27 | |||
P | 2020-03-08 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | KF Tirana | 1-0 | J26 | |||
G | 2020-03-04 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Bylis Ballsh | 2-1 | J25 | |||
G | 2020-02-29 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Luftetari | 0-2 | J24 | |||
G | 2020-02-22 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Flamurtari Vlore | 1-3 | J23 | |||
P | 2020-02-16 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Partizani Tirana | 1-3 | J22 | |||
P | 2020-02-08 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | FK Kukësi | 3-1 | J21 | |||
G | 2020-02-03 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Skenderbeu | 1-0 | J20 | |||
N | 2020-01-25 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Vllaznia Shkoder | 0-0 | J19 | |||
G | 2020-01-21 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | KF Teuta | 0-1 | J18 | |||
P | 2019-12-22 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | KF Tirana | 1-2 | J17 | |||
P | 2019-12-18 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | Bylis Ballsh | 1-0 | J16 | |||
G | 2019-12-14 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Luftetari | 4-0 | J15 | |||
G | 2019-12-08 | 13:30 | (Dom.) | Flamurtari Vlore | 3-0 | J14 | |||
P | 2019-11-25 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Partizani Tirana | 1-0 | J13 | |||
G | 2019-11-10 | 13:30 | (Dom.) | FK Kukësi | 1-0 | J12 | |||
G | 2019-11-02 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Skenderbeu | 1-4 | J11 | |||
G | 2019-10-27 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Vllaznia Shkoder | 3-0 | J10 | |||
G | 2019-10-23 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | KF Teuta | 3-0 | J9 | |||
P | 2019-10-19 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | KF Tirana | 2-1 | J8 | |||
N | 2019-10-06 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Bylis Ballsh | 0-0 | J7 | |||
N | 2019-09-28 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Luftetari | 1-1 | J6 | |||
N | 2019-09-22 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Flamurtari Vlore | 3-3 | J5 | |||
G | 2019-09-15 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Partizani Tirana | 1-0 | J4 | |||
N | 2019-09-01 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | FK Kukësi | 1-1 | J3 | |||
P | 2019-08-28 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Skenderbeu | 1-2 | J2 | |||
P | 2019-08-24 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Vllaznia Shkoder | 1-0 | J1 |