J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.º | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 36-45 | 23 | 0 | 0 | N1 | DNNVN | détails | |
34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 36-45 | 23 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
N | 2020-12-19 | 06:00 | (Ext.) | Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | J34 | ||
G | 2020-12-16 | 11:00 | (Ext.) | Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | J33 | ||
N | 2020-12-12 | 07:00 | (Dom.) | Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | J32 | ||
N | 2020-12-09 | 11:00 | (Ext.) | Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | J27 | ||
P | 2020-12-06 | 06:00 | (Dom.) | Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | J31 | ||
N | 2020-11-28 | 06:00 | (Ext.) | Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | J30 | ||
P | 2020-11-25 | 11:00 | (Dom.) | Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | J29 | ||
G | 2020-11-21 | 06:00 | (Dom.) | Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | J28 | ||
G | 2020-11-03 | 08:00 | (Ext.) | Yokohama FC | 2-3 | J26 | ||
N | 2020-10-31 | 06:00 | (Dom.) | Urawa Reds | 0-0 | J25 | ||
P | 2020-10-18 | 07:00 | (Dom.) | Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | J23 | ||
N | 2020-10-14 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | J22 | ||
P | 2020-10-10 | 09:00 | (Ext.) | Yokohama Marinos | 4-0 | J21 | ||
G | 2020-10-03 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | J20 | ||
G | 2020-09-27 | 10:00 | (Ext.) | Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | J19 | ||
P | 2020-09-23 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | J18 | ||
G | 2020-09-20 | 11:00 | (Dom.) | Yokohama FC | 1-0 | J17 | ||
G | 2020-09-16 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | FC Tokyo | 2-3 | J24 | ||
G | 2020-09-13 | 11:00 | (Ext.) | Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | J16 | ||
N | 2020-09-09 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | J15 | ||
P | 2020-09-05 | 11:30 | (Dom.) | FC Tokyo | 0-1 | J14 | ||
P | 2020-08-29 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Urawa Reds | 2-1 | J13 | ||
N | 2020-08-23 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | J12 | ||
N | 2020-08-19 | 12:30 | (Ext.) | Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | J11 | ||
G | 2020-08-15 | 11:30 | (Dom.) | Yokohama Marinos | 1-0 | J10 | ||
P | 2020-08-08 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | J9 | ||
P | 2020-08-01 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | J8 | ||
P | 2020-07-26 | 11:00 | (Ext.) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | J7 | ||
P | 2020-07-22 | 12:30 | (Dom.) | Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | J6 | ||
P | 2020-07-18 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | J5 | ||
N | 2020-07-11 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | J4 | ||
G | 2020-07-08 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | J3 | ||
G | 2020-07-04 | 11:30 | (Dom.) | Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | J2 | ||
P | 2020-02-22 | 07:00 | (Ext.) | Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | J1 |