J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 34 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 74-35 | 40 | 0 | 0 | N1 | VNVVN | détails | |
34 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 74-35 | 40 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
N | 2021-05-16 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | FC Utrecht | 1-1 | J34 | |||
G | 2021-05-13 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Zwolle | 4-2 | J33 | |||
G | 2021-05-09 | 16:45 | (Ext.) | Willem II | 0-2 | J32 | |||
N | 2021-05-02 | 16:45 | (Dom.) | Heerenveen | 2-2 | J31 | |||
G | 2021-04-24 | 18:45 | (Dom.) | FC Groningen | 1-0 | J30 | |||
G | 2021-04-11 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | VVV-Venlo | 0-2 | J29 | |||
G | 2021-04-04 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Heracles Almelo | 3-0 | J28 | |||
P | 2021-03-21 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | AZ Alkmaar | 2-0 | J27 | |||
N | 2021-03-14 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Feyenoord | 1-1 | J26 | |||
G | 2021-03-07 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Fortuna Sittard | 1-3 | J25 | |||
N | 2021-02-28 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Ajax | 1-1 | J24 | |||
G | 2021-02-21 | 16:45 | (Dom.) | Vitesse | 3-1 | J23 | |||
N | 2021-02-13 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | ADO Den Haag | 2-2 | J22 | |||
G | 2021-02-06 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | FC Twente | 3-0 | J21 | |||
P | 2021-01-31 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Feyenoord | 3-1 | J20 | |||
G | 2021-01-26 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | FC Emmen | 0-2 | J19 | |||
G | 2021-01-23 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | RKC Waalwijk | 2-0 | J18 | |||
G | 2021-01-16 | 18:45 | (Ext.) | Sparta Rotterdam | 3-5 | J17 | |||
P | 2021-01-13 | 18:45 | (Dom.) | AZ Alkmaar | 1-3 | J16 | |||
N | 2021-01-10 | 16:45 | (Ext.) | Ajax | 2-2 | J15 | |||
G | 2020-12-22 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | VVV-Venlo | 4-1 | J14 | |||
G | 2020-12-19 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | RKC Waalwijk | 1-4 | J13 | |||
G | 2020-12-13 | 16:45 | (Dom.) | FC Utrecht | 2-1 | J12 | |||
N | 2020-12-06 | 16:45 | (Ext.) | Heerenveen | 2-2 | J11 | |||
G | 2020-11-29 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-0 | J10 | |||
N | 2020-11-22 | 16:45 | (Ext.) | FC Twente | 1-1 | J9 | |||
G | 2020-11-08 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Willem II | 3-0 | J8 | |||
G | 2020-11-01 | 16:45 | (Dom.) | ADO Den Haag | 4-0 | J7 | |||
P | 2020-10-25 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Vitesse | 2-1 | J6 | |||
G | 2020-10-18 | 16:45 | (Ext.) | Zwolle | 0-3 | J5 | |||
G | 2020-10-04 | 16:45 | (Dom.) | Fortuna Sittard | 2-0 | J4 | |||
N | 2020-09-27 | 16:45 | (Ext.) | Heracles Almelo | 1-1 | J3 | |||
G | 2020-09-19 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | FC Emmen | 2-1 | J2 | |||
G | 2020-09-13 | 16:45 | (Ext.) | FC Groningen | 1-3 | J1 |