J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | 36 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 84-28 | 66 | 2 | 1 | V2 | NVNVV | détails | |
36 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 84-28 | 66 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
G | 2021-05-22 | 19:30 | (Dom.) | HNK Sibenik | 1-0 | J36 | ||
G | 2021-05-16 | 19:10 | (Ext.) | HNK Gorica | 0-3 | J35 | ||
N | 2021-05-12 | 18:05 | (Dom.) | NK Varazdin | 2-2 | J34 | ||
G | 2021-05-09 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | HNK Rijeka | 1-5 | J33 | ||
N | 2021-05-05 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Hajduk Split | 1-1 | J22 | ||
G | 2021-05-01 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Slaven | 0-2 | J32 | ||
G | 2021-04-25 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Hajduk Split | 2-0 | J31 | ||
N | 2021-04-21 | 20:30 | (Ext.) | NK Osijek | 1-1 | J30 | ||
G | 2021-04-18 | 19:05 | (Dom.) | NK Istra 1961 | 1-0 | J29 | ||
G | 2021-04-11 | 19:10 | (Ext.) | NK Lokomotiva | 0-2 | J28 | ||
N | 2021-04-03 | 17:05 | (Ext.) | HNK Sibenik | 1-1 | J27 | ||
G | 2021-03-21 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | HNK Gorica | 1-0 | J26 | ||
G | 2021-03-14 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | NK Varazdin | 0-5 | J25 | ||
G | 2021-03-07 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | HNK Rijeka | 2-0 | J24 | ||
G | 2021-02-28 | 17:05 | (Dom.) | Slaven | 3-0 | J23 | ||
G | 2021-02-13 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | NK Osijek | 1-0 | J21 | ||
G | 2021-02-07 | 17:05 | (Ext.) | NK Istra 1961 | 0-1 | J20 | ||
G | 2021-02-02 | 18:05 | (Dom.) | NK Lokomotiva | 2-0 | J19 | ||
P | 2021-01-30 | 17:05 | (Dom.) | HNK Sibenik | 1-2 | J18 | ||
G | 2021-01-27 | 17:05 | (Dom.) | Hajduk Split | 3-1 | J13 | ||
G | 2021-01-23 | 17:05 | (Ext.) | HNK Gorica | 3-4 | J17 | ||
P | 2021-01-19 | 18:05 | (Dom.) | HNK Rijeka | 0-2 | J6 | ||
G | 2020-12-19 | 17:05 | (Dom.) | NK Varazdin | 4-0 | J16 | ||
N | 2020-12-13 | 17:05 | (Ext.) | HNK Rijeka | 2-2 | J15 | ||
G | 2020-12-06 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Slaven | 1-5 | J14 | ||
P | 2020-11-21 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | NK Osijek | 2-0 | J12 | ||
G | 2020-11-08 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | NK Istra 1961 | 5-0 | J11 | ||
N | 2020-11-01 | 17:05 | (Ext.) | NK Lokomotiva | 1-1 | J10 | ||
G | 2020-10-25 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | HNK Sibenik | 0-2 | J9 | ||
G | 2020-10-17 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | HNK Gorica | 3-2 | J8 | ||
G | 2020-10-04 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | NK Varazdin | 1-2 | J7 | ||
N | 2020-09-19 | 19:05 | (Dom.) | Slaven | 3-3 | J5 | ||
G | 2020-09-12 | 19:05 | (Ext.) | Hajduk Split | 1-2 | J4 | ||
G | 2020-08-30 | 20:05 | (Dom.) | NK Osijek | 4-1 | J3 | ||
G | 2020-08-21 | 19:05 | (Ext.) | NK Istra 1961 | 0-1 | J2 | ||
G | 2020-08-16 | 19:05 | (Dom.) | NK Lokomotiva | 6-0 | J1 |