J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1TP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | détails | |
2TP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | D1 | D | détails | |
Champion | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 89-35 | 58 | 0 | 0 | V3 | VDVVV | détails | |
1/16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
33 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 96-41 | 67 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
G | 2021-05-30 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Jeunesse Esch | 0-3 | J30 | |||
G | 2021-05-26 | 19:30 | (Dom.) | FC Wiltz 71 | 5-0 | J22 | |||
G | 2021-05-22 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Differdange | 5-0 | J29 | |||
P | 2021-05-16 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Rodange 91 | 2-1 | J28 | |||
G | 2021-05-12 | 19:30 | (Dom.) | US Hostert | 5-2 | J27 | |||
P | 2021-05-08 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Etzella | 3-2 | J26 | |||
P | 2021-05-02 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | US Mondorf-les-Bains | 2-3 | J25 | |||
G | 2021-04-28 | 19:30 | (Ext.) | Victoria Rosport | 1-5 | J24 | |||
N | 2021-04-25 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Swift Hesperange | 2-2 | J23 | |||
N | 2021-04-18 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Progrès Niederkorn | 1-1 | J21 | |||
G | 2021-04-14 | 19:30 | (Dom.) | Dudelange | 5-0 | J18 | |||
G | 2021-04-10 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Titus Pétange | 4-0 | J20 | |||
G | 2021-04-03 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | RM Hamm Benfica | 0-2 | J19 | |||
G | 2021-03-21 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | UNA Strassen | 1-4 | J17 | |||
G | 2021-03-14 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Racing FC | 3-2 | J16 | |||
G | 2021-03-10 | 19:30 | (Ext.) | US Mondorf-les-Bains | 1-2 | J11 | |||
G | 2021-03-07 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Differdange | 1-4 | J15 | |||
G | 2021-03-03 | 19:30 | (Dom.) | Victoria Rosport | 2-0 | J10 | |||
G | 2021-02-28 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Rodange 91 | 4-1 | J14 | |||
N | 2021-02-24 | 19:30 | (Ext.) | US Hostert | 3-3 | J13 | |||
G | 2021-02-20 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Etzella | 3-0 | J12 | |||
N | 2020-11-22 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Swift Hesperange | 2-2 | J9 | |||
G | 2020-10-21 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | FC Wiltz 71 | 1-2 | J8 | |||
G | 2020-10-17 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Pratzerthal-Redange | 0-4 | 2T | |||
G | 2020-10-03 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Progrès Niederkorn | 4-3 | J7 | |||
G | 2020-09-28 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Titus Pétange | 1-2 | J6 | |||
G | 2020-09-23 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | RM Hamm Benfica | 4-0 | J5 | |||
P | 2020-09-20 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Dudelange | 2-0 | J4 | |||
P | 2020-09-17 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | FC Ararat-Armenia | 4-3(a.p.) | 2TP | |||
G | 2020-09-12 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | UNA Strassen | 4-1 | J3 | |||
G | 2020-08-29 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Racing FC | 1-3 | J2 | |||
N | 2020-08-22 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Jeunesse Esch | 1-1 | J1 | |||
P | 2020-08-19 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Sheriff | 2-0 | 1TP |
J | BI | MB | S | SU | Min | J | 2J | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Défenseur | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 30 | 1 | 2747 | 4 | - | - | détails | ||
2. | Attaquant | 29 | 34 | 1.17 | 24 | 5 | 2181 | 1 | - | - | détails | ||
3. | Défenseur | 28 | 0 | 0.00 | 26 | 2 | 2385 | 6 | - | - | détails | ||
4. | Milieu | 28 | 2 | 0.07 | 24 | 4 | 2142 | 6 | - | - | détails | ||
5. | Milieu | 26 | 4 | 0.15 | 26 | - | 2287 | 13 | 1 | - | détails | ||
6. | Attaquant | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | 5 | 1982 | 2 | - | - | détails | ||
7. | Attaquant | 26 | 13 | 0.50 | 22 | 4 | 1872 | 3 | - | - | détails | ||
8. | Défenseur | 25 | 1 | 0.04 | 23 | 2 | 2057 | 3 | - | - | détails | ||
9. | Milieu | 23 | 16 | 0.70 | 17 | 6 | 1635 | 5 | - | - | détails | ||
10. | Milieu | 23 | 2 | 0.09 | 18 | 5 | 1609 | 4 | - | - | détails |
cStatistiques complètes confirmées |