J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2TP | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7-6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | D2 | VVDD | détails | |
4.º | 33 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 43-32 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
1/16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 50-40 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
G | 2019-05-25 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Tuzla City | 0-3 | J33 | |||
P | 2019-05-18 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | NK Celik | 1-2 | J32 | |||
G | 2019-05-11 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | FK Radnik Bijeljina | 0-1 | J31 | |||
G | 2019-05-05 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Mladost Doboj | 3-1 | J30 | |||
N | 2019-04-27 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | FK Sloboda | 0-0 | J29 | |||
N | 2019-04-24 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | NK Siroki Brijeg | 0-0 | J28 | |||
G | 2019-04-20 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | FK Krupa | 3-0 | J27 | |||
P | 2019-04-13 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Zrinjski Mostar | 1-0 | J26 | |||
P | 2019-04-06 | 19:30 | (Dom.) | FK Sarajevo | 0-3 | J25 | |||
N | 2019-03-31 | 15:30 | (Ext.) | GOSK Gabela | 1-1 | J24 | |||
G | 2019-03-17 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Zvijezda 09 | 1-0 | J23 | |||
N | 2019-03-09 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | FK Sloboda | 0-0 | J22 | |||
G | 2019-03-03 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Mladost Doboj | 2-1 | J21 | |||
P | 2019-02-24 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | FK Radnik Bijeljina | 1-0 | J20 | |||
P | 2018-12-02 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | NK Siroki Brijeg | 2-3 | J19 | |||
P | 2018-11-24 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | FK Krupa | 2-1 | J18 | |||
P | 2018-11-11 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | Tuzla City | 2-3 | J17 | |||
P | 2018-11-03 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | FK Sarajevo | 2-1 | J16 | |||
P | 2018-10-28 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | Zvijezda 09 | 0-1 | J15 | |||
G | 2018-10-20 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Zrinjski Mostar | 0-1 | J14 | |||
G | 2018-10-05 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | NK Celik | 3-2 | J13 | |||
P | 2018-09-30 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | GOSK Gabela | 1-2 | J12 | |||
N | 2018-09-26 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | FK Sloboda | 0-0 | J11 | |||
N | 2018-09-23 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Mladost Doboj | 2-2 | J10 | |||
P | 2018-09-19 | 19:30 | (Ext.) | NK Siroki Brijeg | 2-0 | 1/16 | |||
G | 2018-09-16 | 19:30 | (Dom.) | FK Radnik Bijeljina | 1-0 | J9 | |||
G | 2018-09-02 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | NK Siroki Brijeg | 0-3 | J8 | |||
N | 2018-08-26 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | FK Krupa | 1-1 | J7 | |||
G | 2018-08-19 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Tuzla City | 0-2 | J6 | |||
N | 2018-08-15 | 20:15 | (Dom.) | FK Sarajevo | 2-2 | J5 | |||
G | 2018-08-12 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | Zvijezda 09 | 1-3 | J4 | |||
G | 2018-08-05 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Zrinjski Mostar | 2-0 | J3 | |||
P | 2018-08-02 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Apollon Limassol | 3-1 | 2TP | |||
P | 2018-07-29 | 20:30 | (Ext.) | NK Celik | 1-0 | J2 | |||
P | 2018-07-26 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | Apollon Limassol | 1-2 | 2TP | |||
G | 2018-07-21 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | GOSK Gabela | 0-1 | J1 | |||
G | 2018-07-18 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Narva Trans | 3-1 | 1TP | |||
G | 2018-07-12 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Narva Trans | 0-2 | 1TP |
J | BI | MB | S | SU | Min | J | 2J | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | 1. | Milieu | 22 | 3 | 0.14 | 3 | - | 250 | 1 | - | - | détails | |
2. | Attaquant | 17 | 17 | 1.00 | 17 | - | 1530 | 1 | - | - | détails | ||
3. | Attaquant | 8 | 7 | 0.88 | 7 | 1 | 675 | 1 | - | - | détails | ||
4. | Milieu | 6 | 2 | 0.33 | 3 | 3 | 266 | 1 | - | - | détails | ||
5. | Milieu | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 5 | - | 432 | 1 | - | - | détails | ||
6. | Milieu | 5 | 3 | 0.60 | 4 | 1 | 325 | - | - | - | détails | ||
7. | Gardien | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | - | 360 | - | - | - | détails | ||
8. | Défenseur | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | - | 360 | - | - | - | détails | ||
9. | Défenseur | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | - | 360 | - | - | - | détails | ||
10. | Défenseur | 4 | 3 | 0.75 | 4 | - | 360 | - | - | - | détails |
cStatistiques complètes confirmées |