J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1TP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VD | détails | |
2.º | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 55-32 | 75 | 3 | 1 | V1 | VVVNV | détails | |
34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 58-36 | 82 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
G | 2019-11-03 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Ventspils | 2-1 | J35 | |||
N | 2019-10-30 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Riga FC | 1-1 | J34 | |||
G | 2019-10-19 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | BFC Daugavpils | 2-0 | J33 | |||
G | 2019-10-05 | 15:15 | (Ext.) | FK Valmiera | 1-3 | J32 | |||
G | 2019-09-30 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Metta/LU | 6-1 | J31 | |||
N | 2019-09-21 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | FK Jelgava | 1-1 | J30 | |||
G | 2019-09-15 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Spartaks | 6-0 | J29 | |||
N | 2019-08-30 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | FK Liepaja | 3-3 | J28 | |||
P | 2019-08-18 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Ventspils | 3-0 | J26 | |||
P | 2019-08-11 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Riga FC | 1-2 | J25 | |||
G | 2019-08-05 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | BFC Daugavpils | 0-1 | J24 | |||
G | 2019-07-28 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | FK Valmiera | 1-0 | J23 | |||
N | 2019-07-21 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Metta/LU | 1-1 | J22 | |||
P | 2019-07-18 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0-2 | 1TP | |||
G | 2019-07-11 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2-3 | 1TP | |||
G | 2019-07-06 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | FK Jelgava | 2-0 | J21 | |||
P | 2019-06-29 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Spartaks | 1-0 | J20 | |||
P | 2019-06-25 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | FK Liepaja | 1-2 | J19 | |||
G | 2019-06-15 | 15:10 | (Dom.) | Ventspils | 4-1 | J17 | |||
P | 2019-06-01 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Riga FC | 2-0 | J16 | |||
G | 2019-05-27 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | BFC Daugavpils | 3-2 | J15 | |||
P | 2019-05-22 | 18:45 | (Dom.) | FK Valmiera | 0-1 | J14 | |||
N | 2019-05-17 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Metta/LU | 2-2 | J13 | |||
N | 2019-05-12 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | FK Jelgava | 0-0 | J12 | |||
N | 2019-05-08 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Spartaks | 0-0 | J11 | |||
N | 2019-05-04 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | FK Liepaja | 0-0 | J10 | |||
P | 2019-04-24 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Ventspils | 2-0 | J8 | |||
G | 2019-04-20 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Riga FC | 3-1 | J7 | |||
G | 2019-04-15 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | BFC Daugavpils | 0-1 | J6 | |||
G | 2019-04-10 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | FK Valmiera | 0-2 | J5 | |||
G | 2019-04-05 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Metta/LU | 1-2 | J4 | |||
G | 2019-03-30 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | FK Jelgava | 2-1 | J3 | |||
G | 2019-03-16 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Spartaks | 2-3 | J2 | |||
G | 2019-03-10 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | FK Liepaja | 2-0 | J1 |