J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | D2 | VVDD | détails | |
7.º | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 35-33 | 90 | 2 | 2 | V2 | DNDVV | détails | |
DF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-6 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
38 | 16 | 6 | 16 | 49-45 | 97 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
G | 2020-07-22 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Rubin Kazan | 1-2 | J30 | |||
P | 2020-07-19 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | Zenit | 2-1 | DF | |||
G | 2020-07-15 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Akhmat Grozny | 3-0 | J29 | |||
P | 2020-07-11 | 19:30 | (Ext.) | FK Sochi | 1-0 | J28 | |||
N | 2020-07-08 | 19:30 | (Dom.) | Lokomotiv | 1-1 | J27 | |||
P | 2020-07-04 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | Tambov | 2-3 | J26 | |||
P | 2020-06-30 | 19:30 | (Ext.) | CSKA Moskva | 2-0 | J25 | |||
N | 2020-06-27 | 15:30 | (Dom.) | Ufa | 0-0 | J24 | |||
G | 2020-06-20 | 15:30 | (Ext.) | Arsenal Tula | 2-3 | J23 | |||
G | 2020-03-14 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | FK Orenburg | 1-3 | J22 | |||
P | 2020-03-09 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | FK Krasnodar | 0-1 | J21 | |||
G | 2020-03-04 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | CSKA Moskva | 3-2(a.p.) | QF | |||
G | 2020-02-29 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Dynamo Moskva | 0-2 | J20 | |||
P | 2019-12-08 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | FK Rostov | 1-4 | J19 | |||
P | 2019-12-01 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Zenit | 1-0 | J18 | |||
N | 2019-11-24 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | FK Ural | 0-0 | J17 | |||
G | 2019-11-09 | 17:05 | (Dom.) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-0 | J16 | |||
P | 2019-11-04 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Arsenal Tula | 0-1 | J15 | |||
G | 2019-10-31 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | FK Rostov | 2-1 | 1/8 | |||
G | 2019-10-27 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Lokomotiv | 0-3 | J14 | |||
N | 2019-10-19 | 15:35 | (Dom.) | Rubin Kazan | 0-0 | J13 | |||
P | 2019-10-06 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | FK Krasnodar | 2-1 | J12 | |||
P | 2019-09-29 | 15:30 | (Dom.) | FK Orenburg | 1-2 | J11 | |||
G | 2019-09-25 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | Kamaz | 1-2 | 1/16 | |||
P | 2019-09-20 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Ufa | 1-0 | J10 | |||
P | 2019-09-14 | 15:30 | (Dom.) | FK Ural | 1-2 | J9 | |||
P | 2019-09-01 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Zenit | 0-1 | J8 | |||
P | 2019-08-29 | 19:15 | (Dom.) | SC Braga | 1-2 | POff | |||
G | 2019-08-25 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-2 | J7 | |||
P | 2019-08-22 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | SC Braga | 1-0 | POff | |||
G | 2019-08-19 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | CSKA Moskva | 2-1 | J6 | |||
G | 2019-08-15 | 18:45 | (Dom.) | FC Thun | 2-1 | 3TP | |||
G | 2019-08-11 | 20:30 | (Ext.) | Akhmat Grozny | 1-3 | J5 | |||
G | 2019-08-08 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | FC Thun | 2-3 | 3TP | |||
N | 2019-08-03 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Dynamo Moskva | 0-0 | J4 | |||
P | 2019-07-27 | 15:35 | (Ext.) | Tambov | 2-0 | J3 | |||
N | 2019-07-20 | 20:30 | (Ext.) | FK Rostov | 2-2 | J2 | |||
G | 2019-07-13 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | FK Sochi | 1-0 | J1 |
J | BI | MB | S | SU | Min | J | 2J | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | 1. | Gardien | 36 | 0 | 0.00 | 36 | - | 3270 | 2 | - | - | détails | |
2. | Défenseur | 35 | 1 | 0.03 | 35 | - | 3173 | 13 | 1 | - | détails | ||
c | 3. | Défenseur | 35 | 0 | 0.00 | 35 | - | 3051 | 7 | - | - | détails | |
4. | Milieu | 35 | 10 | 0.29 | 34 | 1 | 2842 | 9 | - | - | détails | ||
5. | Défenseur | 34 | 4 | 0.12 | 34 | - | 3082 | 12 | - | - | détails | ||
c | 6. | Attaquant | 34 | 11 | 0.32 | 25 | 9 | 2268 | 7 | 1 | 1 | détails | |
7. | Milieu | 32 | 2 | 0.06 | 31 | 1 | 2786 | 6 | 1 | 1 | détails | ||
c | 8. | Attaquant | 30 | 10 | 0.33 | 22 | 8 | 1901 | 2 | - | - | détails | |
9. | Milieu | 26 | 1 | 0.04 | 8 | 18 | 834 | 3 | - | - | détails | ||
10. | Défenseur | 25 | 1 | 0.04 | 20 | 5 | 1856 | 4 | - | - | détails |
cStatistiques complètes confirmées |